Vereine

Suchergebnis für »Region Südwestsachsen«

Vereinsname Spielgemeinschaften/Stammvereine Kontakt
BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V.
(480030)
Frank Roland
Clemens-Pfau-Platz 3
09306 Rochlitz
Mobil: 0172/8792162
BSG Wismut Aue
(440555)
Christoph Montag
Paul-Spiegel-Str. 30
09116 Chemnitz
Mobil: 017621166079
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
(520035)
Patrick Fischer
Chemnitzer Straße 35
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722.403933
Mobil: 0163.2022445
Fax G: 03722.403934
BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V.
(520029)
BSV Sachsen Zwickau e.V.
Stiftstr. 11
08056 Zwickau
Tel G: 0375 - 81 89 11 31
Mobil: 0178 - 767 56 10
Burgstädter HC e.V.
(480035)
Fabian Engel
Sebastian-Bach-Str. 25
09217 Burgstädt
Tel P: 03724 - 88 91 17
Mobil: 0172 - 9 10 79 51
Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz e.V.
(400256)
Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz e.V.
Augustusburger Str. 233
09117 Chemnitz
Tel G: 03722 / 731424
Mobil: 0172 / 3610239
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e.V.
(400040)
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
Forststr. 9
09130 Chemnitz
Mobil: 0174 - 456 12 26
EHV Aue e.V.
(440066)
Rüdiger Jurke
Ringstraße 15
08294 Lößnitz
Tel G: 03771 - 54774
Fax G: 03771-54776
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz e.V.
(400058)
Hans-Jürgen Pahner
Ludwigstr. 47
09113 Chemnitz
Tel P: 0371 - 3 30 01 1
Tel G: 03722 - 731 412
Mobil: 0172 - 372 73 60
Fax G: 03722 - 731 414
Fax P: 0371 - 3 30 01 1
ESV Zschorlau e.V.
(440075)
ESV Zschorlau e.V.
Neustädtler Straße 10
08321 Zschorlau
FSV 07 Rittersgrün e.V.
(440096)
Martin Klier
Waldfrieden 4
08359 Breitenbrunn OT Rittersgrün
Mobil: 0162-40 420 69
Geringswalder HV e.V.
(480081)
Kerstin Meinert
Dr.-Schäfer-Straße 5
09326 Geringswalde
Tel P: 037382 - 8 36 77
Tel G: 037382 - 8 36 77
Mobil: 0174 - 7 08 91 38
Fax G: 037382 - 8 36 78
HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V.
(440131)
Geschäftsstelle
Talstraße 8-10
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Tel G: 03733 676583
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
(510076)
Geschäftsstelle
Wieprechtstraße 11
08525 Plauen
Tel G: 03741-148062
Mobil: 03741-7196715 (Hallenwart)
Fax G: 03741-7196712
HC Fraureuth e.V.
(520081)
Thomas Jüngling
Hauptstr. 129
08427 Fraureuth
Tel P: 03761 - 8 39 15
Mobil: 0174 - 33 14 84 7
HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V.
(520385)
HC Glauchau Meerane e.V.
Auestrasse 38
08371 Glauchau
Tel P: 03763/508918
Mobil: 01702284519
Fax G: 03763/508929
HSG Freiberg e.V.
(480088)
Geschäftsstelle
Tschaikowskistraße 15
Freiberg Freiberg
Tel G: 03731 - 20 13 40
Mobil: 01520 - 36 84 128
Fax G: 03731 - 20 17 23
HSG Klosterbezirk Altzella
(489015)
Mario Donner
Marbacher Str. 24
09661 Striegistal/OT Berbersdorf
Tel P: 037207 - 5 48 99
Mobil: 0172 - 792 59 42
HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau
(529200)
Joachim König
Schäfereiweg 20
08459 Neukirchen
Tel P: 03762/46017
HSG Muldental 03
(489188)
Jürgen Krondorf
Oberstadtgraben.11
04741 Roßwein
Tel P: 034322 - 4 12 08
Tel G: 034385 - 67 178
Mobil: 0173 - 9 18 54 76
HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V.
(480225)
Steffen Händler
Mannsdorfer Straße 30
04720 Döbeln OT Mannsdorf
Tel P: 03431 - 613 779
Tel G: 03431 - 6 78 99 77
Mobil: 01777465777
Fax G: 03431/6789978
HSG Pleissental
(529265)
HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde
(489030)
Alexander Goy
Krumme Zeile 40
09127 Chemnitz
Mobil: 0170 - 28 27 987
HSG Sachsenring
(529130)
Steffen Kiesewetter
Dresdner Straße 110
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Mobil: 0176 87802995
HSG Striegis
(489418)
Steffen Wolf
Am Pahlbach 1
09661 Hainichen
Mobil: 01723461234
HSG Zwönitztal
(449335)
Sven Meischner
Wiesenstraße 7
09380 Thalheim
Mobil: 01728247278
HSV 1956 Marienberg e.V.
(440132)
Thomas Ehnert
Herzog-Heinrich Str. 1
09496 Marienberg
Tel G: 03735 - 66 98 08
Mobil: 0173-5916814
HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V.
(510078)
Christoph Hendel
Stangengrüner Str. 17 a
08485 Lengenfeld
Tel P: 037606 - 36 421
Mobil: 01590 13 72 679
HV 90 Klingenthal e.V.
(510074)
Sven Grohmann
untere Döhlerwaldstraße 1a
08248 Klingenthal
Mobil: 015152417774
HV Chemnitz e.V.
(400079)
Janina Albrecht
Str. Usti nad Labem 275
09119 Chemnitz
HV Grüna e.V.
(400080)
Fanny Schaal
Nutzung 19
09353 Oberlungwitz
Mobil: 0177 3144860
Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V.
(400248)
HC Buteo Chemnitz e.V.
Augustusburger Straße 233
09127 Chemnitz
Tel G: 03722 - 73 14 24
Mobil: 0172 - 36 10 239
Fax P: 03722 - 73 14 14
Handballclub Pleißental e.V.
(520429)
Maximilian Kropp
Arbeiterweg 1
Werdau Werdau
Tel P: 0176 - 62 49 45 33
Mobil: 0176 - 62 49 45 33
Handballverein Oederan e.V.
(480090)
Kristin Knebel
Querweg 1
09569 Oederan
Mobil: 0152 - 221 489 20
MSG Stahl/Lok Chemnitz
(409058)
Swen Fickel
Luisenplatz 13
09113 Chemnitz
Tel P: 0371 - 87 461
Mobil: 0176 - 198 44 006
Fax P: 037200 - 89 53 59
NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim
(449419)
Sven Meischner
Stollberger Str. 43
09380 Thalheim
Mobil: 01728247278
NSG EHV/Nickelhütte/Buteo
(449066)
Geschäftsstelle
Agricolastr. 5
08280 Aue
Tel G: 03771 - 54 391
Fax G: 03771 - 254 696
NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O.
(529385)
Thomas Arndt
Leipziger Straße 16
08393 Meerane
Tel P: 01739599743
NSG TSV/SV04/HCE
(519295)
Iven Wunderlich
Streitsberg 6
08523 Plauen
Mobil: 0177/2638462
NSG Zwönitztal
(449474)
Oberlungwitzer SV e.V.
(520130)
Anja Berger
Erlbacher Str. 10a
09353 Oberlungwitz
Mobil: 0174 4766490
Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V.
(510145)
Holger Voigt
Bahnhofstr. 15
08236 Ellefeld
Mobil: 0152 - 53630984
Roßweiner SV e.V.
(480188)
Sebastian Trommer
Talstraße 30
04741 Niederstriegis
Mobil: 01735768077
SG 1899 Striegistal e.V.
(480418)
Mario Donner
Marbacher Str. 24
09661 Striegistal/OT Berbersdorf
Tel P: 037207 - 5 48 99
Mobil: 0172 - 792 59 42
SG Flöha-Frankenberg
(489392)
SG HSC Chemnitz
(409145)
Torsten Scholz
Forststraße 9
09130 Chemnitz
Tel P: 037153008926
Mobil: 0174 - 4561226
SG Handball Oberland
(519074)
Sven Grohmann
Untere Döhlerwaldstraße 1a
08248 Klingenthal
Mobil: 015152417774
SG Hartha/Leisnig
(489303)
SG Langenhessen e.V.
(520200)
Joachim Ring
Crimmitschauer Str. 186
08412 Werdau OT Langenhessen
Tel P: 03761 - 8 11 11
SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz
(529225)
Dirk Dressel
Ernst-Schneller-Siedl. 17
09350 Lichtenstein
Mobil: 0176 48736036
SG Neptun Markneukirchen e.V.
(510188)
Marcus Wunderlich
Egerstr. 17
08258 Markneukirchen
Tel P: 0176 - 242 585 87
SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V.
(440286)
Geschäftstelle SG Nickelhütte Aue
Agricolastraße 5
08280 Aue
Tel P: 03771 - 54391
Fax G: 03771 - 254 696
SG Raschau-Beierfeld
(449354)
Anna-Maria Döscher
Mühlstraße 5
08352 Raschau
Mobil: 0174 311 59 82
SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V.
(440289)
Ulf Ender
Floßmühler Straße 2
Grünhainichen Grünhainichen
Tel P: 037294 1005
Mobil: 017666672870
SG Schönheider Handballer e.V.
(440291)
Jürgen Hahn
Schulgasse 3
08304 Schönheide
Mobil: +491733547312
SG Stahl Chemnitz e.V.
(400128)
Swen Fickel
Bräuteichweg 7a
09228 Chemnitz
Mobil: 0176 - 198 44 006
SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg
(449075)
SG Zschorlau / Schneeberg
Keilbergring 20
08289 Schneeberg
Tel P: 03772 372782
SG Zwickau/Chemnitz
(529029)
Michael Thielebein
Borssendorfstr. 6
09112 Chemnitz
Mobil: 015122313712
SSV Chemnitz-Rottluff e.V.
(400131)
SSV Rottluff e.V. Chemnitz
Str. Usti nad Labem 275
09119 Chemnitz
Tel G: 03722 / 731424
Mobil: 0172 / 3610239
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein e.V.
(520225)
Dirk Dressel
Ernst-Schneller-Siedl. 17
09350 Lichtenstein
Mobil: 0176 48736036
SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V.
(440335)
Sven Meischner
Stollberger Str. 43
09380 Thalheim
Mobil: 0172/8247278
SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V.
(510249)
SV04 Plauen- Oberlosa
Comeniusstr. 15
08523 Plauen
Tel G: 03741/ 13 12 77
SV Beierfeld e.V.
(440354)
Katrin van Bernum
Aug.-Bebel-Str. 141
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
Tel P: 03774/62928
Mobil: 017656836672
SV Chemie Zwickau e.V.
(520238)
Cathleen Temmler-Darr
St. Jacober Hauptstraße 116
08132 Mülsen, OT St. Jacob
Mobil: 0176 22337303
SV Chemnitz-Harthau e.V.
(400145)
Lungwitz, Ralf
Auerswalder Str. 107
09114 Chemnitz
Tel P: 01782472842
SV Fortschritt Crimmitschau e.V.
(520243)
Joachim König
Schäfereiweg 20
08459 Neukirchen
Tel P: 03762 - 4 60 17
Mobil: 0151 - 27 13 26 39
SV Fortschritt Zwickau e.V.
(520245)
Christian Pleißner
Thorezweg 28
08062 Zwickau
Tel P: 0375 - 78 45 48
Mobil: 0160 - 93320797
SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis e.V.
(480300)
Jens Funke
Meßweg 2
04741 4741 Niederstriegis
Tel P: 03431 - 61 38 71
Mobil: 0172 - 262 48 22
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V.
(480301)
Lutz Müller
Talstr. 45
09577 Niederwiesa
Mobil: 0172 - 370 57 63
SV Leisnig 90 e.V.
(480305)
Frank Geißler
Markt 1, Bürgerbüro
04703 Leisnig
Mobil: 0151-22238278
SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach e.V.
(440384)
Anna-Maria Döscher
Mühlstraße 5
08352 Raschau
Mobil: 01743115982
SV Niederfrohna e.V.
(520258)
Melanie Richter
Dr.-Goerdeler-Straße 3
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Mobil: 0152/08666901
SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V.
(480317)
Ronny Hegewald
Forstweg 2
09600 Weißenborn
Tel P: 03731 - 205 205
Mobil: 0171 - 99 80 100
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.
(520265)
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Abt. Handball
Weberstr. 15
08412 Werdau
Tel P: 03761/2090
Mobil: 0152/25685597
Fax P: 03761/2191
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal e.V.
(520267)
Lars Grämer
Poststraße 28
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Mobil: 0179 - 675 91 58
SV Schneeberg e.V.
(440394)
SV Schneeberg
Keilbergring 20
08289 Schneeberg
TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V.
(440419)
Kathrin Neumeier
Randsiedlung 11
09235 Burkhardtsdorf
Mobil: 015228013313
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
(480351)
Jens Rößger
Schulweg 9b
09236 Claußnitz
Mobil: 01622981241
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
(480354)
Geschäftsstelle
Leipziger Str. 15
09648 Mittweida
Tel P: 03727 - 3487
Tel G: 03727 - 34 87
TSV Hartmannsdorf/Penig
(489362)
TSV Lichtentanne e.V.
(520296)
Dandy Köbernick
Schönfelser Str. 28
08115 Lichtentanne
Mobil: 0177/4757882
TSV Nema Netzschkau e.V.
(510285)
Heinrich Blum
D.-Bonhoeffer-Str. 14
08491 Netzschkau
Tel P: 03765 - 3 12 04
Mobil: 0171 - 87 32 354
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
(510295)
Karl-Heinz Fränkel
Otto-Riedel-Str. 39
08606 Oelsnitz / Vogtland
Tel P: 037421 - 2 45 15
TSV Penig e.V.
(480356)
Nancy Quellmalz-Opitz
An der Leuba 106
09322 Penig/OT L.-Oberhain
Mobil: 01629360465
TSV Zschopau e.V.
(440425)
Frank Litfin
Siedlung 29b
09579 Grünhainichen / OT Waldkirchen
Tel P: 03725 20456
Mobil: 0176 8036 66 96
TV 1875 Pockau e.V.
(440449)
Heiko Neubert
Grünthaler Str.52
09526 Olbernhau
Tel P: 037360 - 3 61 57
TV Ellefeld e.V.
(510301)
Jana Grenzendörfer
Polenzstraße 61a
08485 Lengenfeld
Mobil: 01522 - 1 31 17 49
USG Chemnitz e.V.
(400185)
Steffen Hoemke
Eulitzstraße 26
09112 Chemnitz
Tel P: 0371 - 5 21 30 23
Mobil: 0151 - 18 21 83 64
Union Chemnitz
(409131)
Union Chemnitz
Burgstädter Str. 8
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722 / 731424
Mobil: 0172 / 3610239
VTB Chemnitz e.V.
(400193)
Volker Lässig
Fichtestr. 53
09126 Chemnitz
Mobil: 0160 - 352 14 43
VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V.
(480392)
Gert Hiemann
Fichtenweg
Niederwiesa Niederwiesa
Tel P: 03726710377
Mobil: 015158112225
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
(510316)
Andy Jung
Mühlhäuser 4
08233 Eich/Sa
Mobil: 01723696399
VfL Waldheim 54 e.V.
(480395)
Geschäftsstelle
Goethestraße 44
04736 Waldheim
WfaA LB Glauchau
(5203350)
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
(520335)
Christian Meyer
Stiftstraße 11
08056 Zwickau
Tel G: 0375 - 21 09 89 30
Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V.
(440474)
Anke Dittmann-Stopp
Goethestraße
Zwönitz Zwönitz
Tel P: 15201622517
Tel G: 01520/1622517