Die Schiedsrichter des HVS

Kampfgerichte

  • Anne Biedermann

    Verantwortliche ZN/SK -
    Leiter Schiedsrichterwesen Kampfgericht (LKG-HVS)


    Konkordienstr. 53
    01127 Dresden
     
    Tel mobil: 0174 - 3 99 87 74
    E-Mail: anne.biedermann@elbflorenz2006.de

     

Downloadmöglichkeiten:

 

Formulare

 

 

Dokumente

 

 

Hilfsmittel

 

 

 



Bedienungsanleitungen
 

 

Aktuelle Ansetzungen:


Samstag, 24.02.2024

16.30 Uhr
kleine ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig  -  Rhein-Neckar-Löwen
Jugendbundesliga  -  mJA 
KG:  Ostholt-Landgraf / Gartmann  (HVSA)

18.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau  -  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Großmann / Großmann

18.30 Uhr  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf
HC Rödertal  -  1.FSV Mainz 05
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG: Michalski / Kirsch

19.00 Uhr Kleine ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig II  -  TSV Burgdorf II
3.Liga - Männer - Nordost
KG:  Platte / Witt (HVSA)

19.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Prittitz
HC Burgenland  -  Stralsunder HV
3.Liga - Männer - Nordost
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann

Sonntag, 25.02.2024

16.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig
HC Leipzig  -  HL Buchholz Rosengarten
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Schäfer / Hanse (THV)

16.30 Uhr  Sporthalle Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau II  -  Frankfurter HC
3.Liga  -  Frauen  -  Nordost
KG:  Lienemann / Schmidt

17.00 Uhr  Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
EHV Aue  -  TSV Bayer Dormagen
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Großmann / Großmann

Donnerstag, 29.02.2024

19.00 Uhr 
  ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig  -  Bergischer HC
1.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Kumpf / Dietrich

Samstag, 02.03.2024

16.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau II  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
3.Liga  -  Frauen  -  Nordost
KG:  Petzold / Meyer

18.00 Uhr  BallsportARENA Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden  -  TuS N-Lübbecke
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Großmann / Großmann

Sonntag, 03.03.2024

15.00 Uhr 
Hermann-Gieseler-Halle Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg  -  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Jugendbundesliga  -  mJA 
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann

16.30 Uhr   ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig  -  MT Melsungen
1.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Gutsche / Höpfner