Kreis Mittelsachsen Pokal 19/20

Kreispokal Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Kreß, Fabian TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
4. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
5. Göthel, Julien HSG Striegis 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
6. Lang, Philipp TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
7. Bergt, Ingolf SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Dost, Martin HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Döbereiner, Steffen SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
10. Fritzsche, Manfred Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Graichen, Maik BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Kantsch, Guntis SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Kessler, Kevin TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Kranz, Michael Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Köhler, Adrian HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Kühn, Lucas HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
19. Leichsenring, Julian HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
20. Lorenz, Björn Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
21. Lorenz, Toni TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
22. Müller, Nico BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
23. Pöhland, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Rümmler, Bruno Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Schubert, Kay SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Seltmann, Tony HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Stölzel, Thomas HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Stölzel, Uwe HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Sutorius, Niclas SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Berger, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
31. Einbock, Steffen VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
32. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
33. Aust, Felix TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Diehl, Konstantin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Einbock, Mario VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Heilmann, Tom HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Heydel, Simon SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Hölzel, Maximilian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Kahle, Vincent SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Mahncke, Alexander TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Meyer, Uwe HSG Striegis 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Thamm, Marco TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Unger, Marcel TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Weber, Ronny HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Becker, Tim HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Heller, Heiko VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3