Kreis Mittelsachsen Pokal 19/20

Kreispokal Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Einbock, Steffen VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Feustel, Felix SG Chemnitzer HC 1,00000 2 2
3. Mahncke, Alexander TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Augustin, Christian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Bock, Marcel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Fritsche, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Hartmann, Rene Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Hoke, Maximilian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Jankowski, Rico SG Chemnitzer HC 1,00000 1 1
11. Kleez, Carsten TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Kranz, Michael Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Kühn, Lucas HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1
14. Leichsenring, Julian HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
15. Lorenz, Björn Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
16. Lützner, Patrick Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
17. Mombree, Daniel SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1,00000 1 1
18. Müller, Nico BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1,00000 1 1
19. Natzschka, Frank TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
20. Otto, Frank Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
21. Otto, Nils SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 1,00000 1 1
22. Pilz, Tim BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1,00000 1 1
23. Prillwitz, Peter TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
24. Pörner, Tommy-Lee SG Chemnitzer HC 1,00000 1 1
25. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
26. Reißmann, Livio HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
27. Rößler, Martin SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 1,00000 1 1
28. Streit, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
29. Uhlig, Marcus SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
30. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
31. Dressel, Dirk HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 2
32. Eichler, Tim HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 2
33. Einbock, Mario VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
34. Groneyko, Pascal TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,50000 1 2
35. Kreß, Fabian TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,50000 1 2
36. Lang, Philipp TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
37. Reif, Kevin SG Chemnitzer HC 0,50000 1 2
38. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Striegis 0,50000 1 2
39. Weiß, Simon TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
40. Becker, Tim HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 3
41. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 3
42. Lohse, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Müller, Jonny VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 3
45. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 0,33333 1 3
46. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 3