Kreis Mittelsachsen Pokal 19/20

Kreispokal Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lohse, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 29 3 9,67
2. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 27 3 9,00
3. Bahner, Ruben TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 21 2 10,50
4. Diehl, Konstantin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 18 2 9,00
5. Lang, Philipp TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 17 2 8,50
6. Feustel, Felix SG Chemnitzer HC 16 2 8,00
7. Groneyko, Pascal TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 15 2 7,50
8. Kreß, Fabian TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 13 2 6,50
9. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 12 3 4,00
10. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Striegis 11 2 5,50
11. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 10 1 10,00
12. Stölzel, Thomas HSG Sachsenring 10 1 10,00
13. Thieme, Luca HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 10 1 10,00
14. Zscherpe, Thomas Burgstädter HC e.V. 10 1 10,00
15. Sachsenweger, Tom SG Chemnitzer HC 9 1 9,00
16. Adla, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 9 2 4,50
17. Göthel, Julien HSG Striegis 9 2 4,50
18. Klemm, Gino SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 9 2 4,50
19. Möbius, Gabriel SG Chemnitzer HC 9 2 4,50
20. Weiß, Simon TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 9 2 4,50
21. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 8 1 8,00
22. Sohrmann, Jens Burgstädter HC e.V. 8 1 8,00
23. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 8 3 2,67
24. Heller, Heiko VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 8 3 2,67
25. Bock, Marcel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 7 1 7,00
26. Esche, Tony BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 7 1 7,00
27. Haustein, Max SG Chemnitzer HC 7 1 7,00
28. Möbius, Julian HSG Sachsenring 7 1 7,00
29. Kahle, Vincent SG Chemnitzer HC 7 2 3,50
30. Thamm, Marco TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 7 2 3,50
31. Berger, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 7 3 2,33
32. Bergt, Ingolf SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 6 1 6,00
33. Köhler, Adrian HSG Striegis 6 1 6,00
34. Lehmann, Paul SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 6 1 6,00
35. Lorenz, Björn Burgstädter HC e.V. 6 1 6,00
36. Meischner, Sven SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 6 1 6,00
37. Natzschka, Frank TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 6 1 6,00
38. Siegert, Nico BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 6 1 6,00
39. Sutorius, Niclas SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 6 1 6,00
40. Reif, Kevin SG Chemnitzer HC 6 2 3,00
41. Becker, Tim HSG Striegis 6 3 2,00
42. Einbock, Steffen VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 6 3 2,00
43. Müller, Jonny VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 6 3 2,00
44. Brunner, Falk SV "Tanne" Thalheim e.V. 5 1 5,00
45. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 1 5,00
46. Lippmann, Chris VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 5 1 5,00
47. Pilz, Tim BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 5 1 5,00
48. Rupprecht, Alexander SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 5 1 5,00
49. Wehling, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 5 1 5,00
50. Unger, Marcel TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 5 2 2,50
51. Brunner, Rudi HSG Sachsenring 4 1 4,00
52. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 4 1 4,00
53. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 4 1 4,00
54. Hennig, Tony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 4 1 4,00
55. Jankowski, Rico SG Chemnitzer HC 4 1 4,00
56. Löwe, Benjamin BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 4 1 4,00
57. Rauer, Vincent Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
58. Reißmann, Livio HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 4 1 4,00
59. Schmidt, Max Philipp Handballverein Oederan e.V. 4 1 4,00
60. Seltmann, Tony HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 1 4,00
61. Hömke, Henning HSG Sachsenring 4 2 2,00
62. Müller, Andy SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 2 2,00
63. Puschmann, David HSG Striegis 4 2 2,00
64. Simbeck, Chris SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 2 2,00
65. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 4 3 1,33
66. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 4 3 1,33
67. Brautzsch, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 1 3,00
68. Ehrlich, André TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 3 1 3,00
69. Fritzsche, Manfred Handballverein Oederan e.V. 3 1 3,00
70. Gutzeit, Sebastian TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 3 1 3,00
71. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
72. Hertwig, Marius Handballverein Oederan e.V. 3 1 3,00
73. Hoke, Maximilian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 3 1 3,00
74. Meyer, Reinhard HSG Sachsenring 3 1 3,00
75. Pöhland, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 3 1 3,00
76. Rümmler, Bruno Handballverein Oederan e.V. 3 1 3,00
77. Schindler, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 3 1 3,00
78. Schubert, Kay SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 3 1 3,00
79. Schwalbe, Ulli HSG Sachsenring 3 1 3,00
80. Tittelbach, Kevin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 1 3,00
81. Aust, Felix TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 3 2 1,50
82. Eule, Sebastian TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 3 2 1,50
83. Hölzel, Maximilian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 3 2 1,50
84. Kirpal, Manuel VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 3 2 1,50
85. Langnickel, Daniel TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 3 2 1,50
86. Maier, Tom SG Chemnitzer HC 3 2 1,50
87. Meyer, Uwe HSG Striegis 3 2 1,50
88. Feldmann, Paul HSG Striegis 3 3 1,00
89. Ahnert, Ronny BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 2 1 2,00
90. Dehn, Marcel SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 1 2,00
91. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 2 1 2,00
92. Eckardt, Robert Handballverein Oederan e.V. 2 1 2,00
93. Friedrich, Sven Burgstädter HC e.V. 2 1 2,00
94. Herre, Max SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 1 2,00
95. Jung, Michael SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 2 1 2,00
96. Kantsch, Guntis SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 2 1 2,00
97. Kranz, Michael Handballverein Oederan e.V. 2 1 2,00
98. Kühn, Lucas HSG Striegis 2 1 2,00
99. Leichsenring, Julian HSG Sachsenring 2 1 2,00
100. Lorenz, Toni TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865 e.V. 2 1 2,00