Mannschaft Männer II
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
Radeberger SV e.V.
PostadresseRadeberger SV Abt. Handball
Schillerstraße 78
01454 Radeberg
Tel G: (03528) 447921
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Skawran, Jörg
Meißner Straße 325
01445 Radebeul
Mobil: 01735674549
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 | 1008 | Radeberger SV II | Stahl Rietschen II | 32:28 | 34209 | ||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 15:00 | 1015 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Radeberger SV II | 32:22 | 34201 | ||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 1020 | Radeberger SV II | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | 28:23 | 34209 | ||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1027 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | Radeberger SV II | 40:22 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 18:00 | 1030 | Lok Schleife | Radeberger SV II | 33:26 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 1035 | Radeberger SV II | Koweg Görlitz II | 25:24 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 1037 | Radeberger SV II | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 22:21 | 34209 | ||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 1047 | SV Obergurig | Radeberger SV II | 26:28 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | 1051 | Radeberger SV II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 33:26 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1056 | OHC Bernstadt | Radeberger SV II | 46:24 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | 1063 | Radeberger SV II | SG Oberlichtenau | 22:35 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | 1068 | Radeberger SV II | Lok Schleife | 28:38 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | 1076 | Stahl Rietschen II | Radeberger SV II | 30:31 | 34403 | ||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1083 | Radeberger SV II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 29:34 | 34209 | ||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | 1090 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | Radeberger SV II | 38:23 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1094 | Radeberger SV II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 20:54 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1097 | Koweg Görlitz II | Radeberger SV II | 26:29 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:00 | 1107 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Radeberger SV II | 33:26 | 34302 | ||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:00 | 1111 | Radeberger SV II | SV Obergurig | 25:26 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1115 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Radeberger SV II | 28:24 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 | 1123 | Radeberger SV II | OHC Bernstadt | 29:34 | 34209 | ||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1131 | SG Oberlichtenau | Radeberger SV II | 37:33 | 34208 |