Mannschaft Männer
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V.
PostadresseTorsten Jank
Mittelstr. 18
02957 Krauschwitz OT Skerbersdorf
Tel P: 035775 - 4 16 02
Mobil: 0175 - 99 42 619
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
||
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1001 | Koweg Görlitz II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 25:14 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1005 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | OHC Bernstadt | 13:22 | 34404 | ||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1016 | SG Oberlichtenau | Rot-Weiß Sagar | NG | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1017 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Lok Schleife | 19:27 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1024 | Stahl Rietschen II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 22:24 | 34403 | ||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 | 1031 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 21:26 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:30 | 1040 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 26:19 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:00 | 1043 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 18:26 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | 1051 | Radeberger SV II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 33:26 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 1055 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 22:21 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | 1060 | SV Obergurig | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 25:22 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1066 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Koweg Görlitz II | 17:21 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 18:00 | 1073 | OHC Bernstadt | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 32:22 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:00 | 1079 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | SG Oberlichtenau | 27:38 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 18:00 | 1088 | Lok Schleife | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 30:21 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 | 1091 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Stahl Rietschen II | 24:14 | 34404 | ||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 1101 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 31:20 | 34201 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:00 | 1103 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | 31:24 | 34404 | ||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1114 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | Rot-Weiß Sagar | WG | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1115 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Radeberger SV II | 28:24 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 18:00 | 1121 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 27:21 | 34302 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1127 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | SV Obergurig | 24:24 | 34404 |