Mannschaft Männer
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
SV Obergurig e.V.
PostadresseMichael Grosche
Neudorfstraße 45
02733 Cunewalde
Mobil: 0152-01877046
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
||
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 09.09.2018 | 14:00 v | 1006 | SV Obergurig | SG Oberlichtenau | 23:32 | 34511 |
|
|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | 1013 | Lok Schleife | SV Obergurig | 33:25 | 34402 | ||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 1021 | SV Obergurig | Stahl Rietschen II | 29:16 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:00 | 1023 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | SV Obergurig | NG | 34201 | ||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | 1028 | OHC Bernstadt | SV Obergurig | 31:17 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 1032 | SV Obergurig | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | 22:27 | 34511 | ||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:30 | 1042 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | SV Obergurig | 34:24 | 34208 | ||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 1047 | SV Obergurig | Radeberger SV II | 26:28 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 1049 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | SV Obergurig | 23:17 | 34302 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1057 | Koweg Görlitz II | SV Obergurig | 26:19 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | 1060 | SV Obergurig | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 25:22 | 34511 | ||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 14:00 | 1069 | SV Obergurig | OHC Bernstadt | 28:30 | 34511 | ||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 17:00 | 1078 | SG Oberlichtenau | SV Obergurig | 42:40 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 | 1080 | SV Obergurig | Lok Schleife | 31:33 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | 1087 | Stahl Rietschen II | SV Obergurig | 25:29 | 34403 | ||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 1095 | SV Obergurig | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 24:26 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 17:30 | 1100 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | SV Obergurig | 19:24 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:00 | 1104 | SV Obergurig | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 27:43 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:00 | 1111 | Radeberger SV II | SV Obergurig | 25:26 | 34209 | ||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 14:00 | 1119 | SV Obergurig | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 21:31 | 34511 | ||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 14:00 | 1125 | SV Obergurig | Koweg Görlitz II | 24:24 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1127 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | SV Obergurig | 24:24 | 34404 |