Mannschaft Männer II
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
SV Koweg Görlitz e.V.
PostadresseGeschäftsstelle
Diesterwegplatz 8
02827 Görlitz
Tel G: 03581 - 41 20 77
Fax G: 03581 - 7 09 00 20
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Rohne, Jens
Mobil: 015208617797
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1001 | Koweg Görlitz II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 25:14 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:30 | 1009 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | Koweg Görlitz II | 18:24 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1011 | Koweg Görlitz II | OHC Bernstadt | 21:24 | 34301 | ||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1022 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | Koweg Görlitz II | 29:24 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 17:00 | 1029 | Koweg Görlitz II | SG Oberlichtenau | 35:29 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 1035 | Radeberger SV II | Koweg Görlitz II | 25:24 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:00 | 1039 | Lok Schleife | Koweg Görlitz II | 34:19 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1045 | Koweg Görlitz II | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 21:19 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1052 | Stahl Rietschen II | Koweg Görlitz II | 22:27 | 34403 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1057 | Koweg Görlitz II | SV Obergurig | 26:19 | 34301 | ||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 14:30 | 1062 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Koweg Görlitz II | 32:20 | 34202 | ||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1066 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Koweg Görlitz II | 17:21 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 | 1074 | Koweg Görlitz II | SG Cunewalde/Sohland II | 28:25 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 | 1081 | OHC Bernstadt | Koweg Görlitz II | 36:27 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | 1085 | Koweg Görlitz II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 17:24 | 34301 | ||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 1096 | SG Oberlichtenau | Koweg Görlitz II | NG | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1097 | Koweg Görlitz II | Radeberger SV II | 26:29 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1106 | Koweg Görlitz II | Lok Schleife | 20:26 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | 1109 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Koweg Görlitz II | 25:22 | 34302 | ||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:00 | 1117 | Koweg Görlitz II | Stahl Rietschen II | 35:23 | 34301 | ||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 14:00 | 1125 | SV Obergurig | Koweg Görlitz II | 24:24 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 16:00 | 1129 | Koweg Görlitz II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 28:27 | 34302 |