Mannschaft Frauen
1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen
Verein |
HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V.
PostadresseGeschäftsstelle
Talstraße 8-10
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Tel G: 03733 676583
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Strasdat, Jan
Mobil: 01608481818
|
Spielleiter |
Witt, Bernd
Salzstraße 30 A
09113 Chemnitz
Tel P: 0371/8203252
Mobil: 0157/71459926
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 18:00 | 4000 | HC Annaberg-B. | Fortschritt Mittweida | 27:18 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 4005 | HV Oederan | HC Annaberg-B. | 15:17 | 32417 | ||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | 4011 | HC Annaberg-B. | Burgstädter HC II | 16:15 | 32601 | ||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 4022 | Rotation Weißenborn II | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:18 | 32415 | ||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 14:00 | 4026 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II | 25:19 | 32601 | ||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 4033 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:25 | 32404 | ||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:00 | 4036 | HC Annaberg-B. | Roßweiner SV | 17:20 | 32601 | ||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 4047 | Zwönitzer HSV II | HC Annaberg-B. | 27:30 | 32301 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 4048 | HC Annaberg-B. | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 26:26 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:30 | 4054 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 18:26 | 32102 | ||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 14:00 v | 4060 | HC Annaberg-B. | Motor Rochlitz | 20:27 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | 4066 | Fortschritt Mittweida | HC Annaberg-B. | 24:22 | 32207 | ||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 18:00 | 4073 | HC Annaberg-B. | HV Oederan | 21:23 | 32601 | ||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 16:00 | 4081 | Burgstädter HC II | HC Annaberg-B. | 19:22 | 32206 | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 18:00 | 4084 | HC Annaberg-B. | Rotation Weißenborn II | 28:19 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 13:00 | 4090 | HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II | HC Annaberg-B. | 31:19 | 32505 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:00 | 4096 | HC Annaberg-B. | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 27:18 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:00 | 4104 | Roßweiner SV | HC Annaberg-B. | 31:19 | 31203 | ||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | 4108 | HC Annaberg-B. | Zwönitzer HSV II | 27:13 | 32601 | ||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 | 4117 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | HC Annaberg-B. | 20:29 | 32304 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 18:00 | 4120 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 25:25 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 15:00 | 4126 | Motor Rochlitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 25:18 | 32214 |