HVS 20/21

Verbandsliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielZeitstrafen1.2.3.Spiele
1. Böhmer, Falko OHC Bernstadt e.V. 2,00000 84404
2. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 2,00000 84314
3. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,60000 84315
4. Trittler, Tönnis HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,50000 32102
5. Zimmermann, Erik SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,50000 32102
6. Haberstock, Robin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,25000 54104
7. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,25000 53204
8. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 53115
9. Kempe, Christopher Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 52215
10. Lehmann, Felix Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 54105
11. Weiße, Stefan Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 53115
12. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 42204
13. Ehrenberg, Felix SC Riesa e.V. 1,00000 43104
14. Illgen, Patrick SC Riesa e.V. 1,00000 42204
15. Karsties, Domenic SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 43104
16. Leßke, Felix HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 43104
17. Roch, Markus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 43104
18. Walter, Richard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 42114
19. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 32103
20. Höhne, Steve OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 32103
21. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 32103
22. Scholz, Philipp HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 32103
23. Schunke, Florian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 1,00000 31113
24. Taesch, Jerome HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 32103
25. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 21102
26. Lamm, Maxim ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 22002
27. Hirsch, Marcel SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 11001
28. Zschocke, Justin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 11001
29. Fiehler, Matti ESV Dresden e.V. 0,80000 43105
30. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,80000 43105
31. Röseler, Tim Radeberger SV e.V. 0,80000 43105
32. Kirste, Michael SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,75000 33004
33. Krause, Tobias SC Riesa e.V. 0,75000 32104
34. Lasonczyk, Steve Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,75000 32104
35. Niesen, Sebastian Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,75000 32104
36. Rentzsch, Sascha Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,75000 33004
37. Ritter, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,75000 33004
38. Schulze, Florian HSV Dresden e.V. 0,75000 33004
39. Ballmann, Jannis HSV Dresden e.V. 0,66667 21103
40. Bräuer, Christian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,66667 22003
41. Forke, Erik HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,66667 22003
42. Haugk, Martin HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 22003
43. Höringklee, Rasmus Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,66667 21103
44. Müller, Christian ESV Dresden e.V. 0,66667 21103
45. Reichel, Rafael HSV Dresden e.V. 0,66667 21103
46. Voge, Christoph ESV Dresden e.V. 0,66667 22003
47. Fährmann, David Radeberger SV e.V. 0,60000 33005
48. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 0,60000 33005
49. Pohling, Max Philipp HC Großenhain e.V. 0,60000 32105
50. Röchow, Eike Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 0,60000 33005
51. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,60000 33005
52. Blanck, Lucas SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 22004
53. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 21104
54. Erler, Egbert HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 22004
55. Gaube, Falk SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 22004
56. Gnadt, Maurice SC Riesa e.V. 0,50000 22004
57. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 22004
58. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 22004
59. Köchel, Marcel SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 22004
60. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 21104
61. Richter, Felix HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 22004
62. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 22004
63. Schröber, Lucas SC Riesa e.V. 0,50000 22004
64. Ulbrich, Tony OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 22004
65. Wetzel, Stephan Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 22004
66. Ziesler, Tilman HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 22004
67. Dornick, Marvin Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 11002
68. Grießbach, Philipp HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 11002
69. Hörnig, Maik HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
70. Kaczke, Lukas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 11002
71. Karsten, Rico Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 11002
72. Kirsch, Stefan Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,50000 11002
73. Schmidt, Sebastian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 11002
74. Schulz, Jens Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 11002
75. Wagner, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
76. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 22005
77. Deutschländer, Stefan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 22005
78. Herrmann, Christoph Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,40000 22005
79. Kannegießer, Lukas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,40000 22005
80. Klinkert, Florian Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 22005
81. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 0,40000 22005
82. Seyffarth, Sven HC Großenhain e.V. 0,40000 22005
83. Fetzer, Clemens SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,33333 11003
84. Fischer, Sebastian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 11003
85. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 11003
86. Heimann, Jason SC Riesa e.V. 0,33333 11003
87. Kirchner, Markus HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 11003
88. Krauzick, Enrico SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 11003
89. Lessig, Peter SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,33333 11003
90. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 11003
91. Opitz, Oliver SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 11003
92. Rademacher, Paul Hannes SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,33333 11003
93. Seifert, Marc HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 11003
94. Bräuer, Willi OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,25000 11004
95. Graichen, Paul HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 11004
96. Hartmann, Johannes Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,25000 11004
97. Hebecker, Henning Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,25000 11004
98. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 11004
99. Krahl, Maximilian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 11004
100. Masula, Ludwig Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 11004