HVS 20/21

Verbandsliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielGelbe KartenSpiele
1. Kempe, Christopher Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 55
2. Schneese, Phillip SC Riesa e.V. 1,00000 44
3. Grießbach, Philipp HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 22
4. Zimmermann, Erik SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 22
5. Hollstein, Markus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
6. Lay, Edgar-Antonio Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 1,00000 11
7. Lenz, Fabian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 1,00000 11
8. Obier, Patrick SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 11
9. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,80000 45
10. Bräuer, Willi OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,75000 34
11. Böhmer, Falko OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,75000 34
12. Daferner, Philipp ESV Dresden e.V. 0,75000 34
13. Haberstock, Robin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,75000 34
14. Niesen, Sebastian Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,75000 34
15. Rentzsch, Sascha Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,75000 34
16. Lessig, Peter SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,66667 23
17. Müller, Christian ESV Dresden e.V. 0,66667 23
18. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 0,60000 35
19. Fährmann, David Radeberger SV e.V. 0,60000 35
20. Herrmann, Christoph Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,60000 35
21. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 0,60000 35
22. Paul, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,60000 35
23. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,60000 35
24. Hebecker, Henning Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 24
25. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 24
26. Krause, Tobias SC Riesa e.V. 0,50000 24
27. Leßke, Felix HC Großenhain e.V. 0,50000 24
28. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 24
29. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 24
30. Roch, Markus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 24
31. Schulze, Florian HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 24
32. Sieberth, Paul Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 24
33. Walter, Richard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 24
34. Bliesner, Marvin Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 12
35. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
36. Geyer, Sebastian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 12
37. Hörnig, Maik HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
38. Kirsch, Stefan Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,50000 12
39. Kriegel, Marc SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 12
40. Manig, Steffen SC Riesa e.V. 0,50000 12
41. Schmidt, Sebastian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 12
42. Trittler, Tönnis HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 12
43. Wagner, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
44. Bundtke, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 25
45. Jagsch, Luca ESV Dresden e.V. 0,40000 25
46. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,40000 25
47. Klinkert, Florian Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 25
48. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 0,40000 25
49. Pohling, Max Philipp HC Großenhain e.V. 0,40000 25
50. Röchow, Eike Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 0,40000 25
51. Röseler, Tim Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 25
52. Ballmann, Jannis HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 13
53. Bräuer, Christian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,33333 13
54. Fischer, Sebastian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 13
55. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,33333 13
56. Heimann, Jason SC Riesa e.V. 0,33333 13
57. Kirchner, Markus HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 13
58. Krauzick, Enrico SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 13
59. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 13
60. Mäusebach, Patrick Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,33333 13
61. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 13
62. Scholz, Philipp HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 13
63. Taesch, Jerome HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 13
64. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 13
65. Weiser, Cedric HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 13
66. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,25000 14
67. Gaube, Falk SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,25000 14
68. Gnadt, Maurice SC Riesa e.V. 0,25000 14
69. Grafe, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 14
70. Juhrsch, Michael SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,25000 14
71. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 14
72. Karsties, Domenic SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,25000 14
73. Lasonczyk, Steve Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,25000 14
74. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,25000 14
75. Ritter, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,25000 14
76. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,25000 14
77. Schubert, Max SC Riesa e.V. 0,25000 14
78. Schulz, Benjamin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,25000 14
79. Ulbrich, Tony OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,25000 14
80. Walter, Christoph HC Großenhain e.V. 0,25000 14
81. Wetzel, Stephan Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,25000 14
82. Wunder, Florian SC Riesa e.V. 0,25000 14
83. Ziesler, Tilman HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 14
84. Berger, Martin Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 15
85. Burkhardt, Danny OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 15
86. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,20000 15
87. Fiehler, Matti ESV Dresden e.V. 0,20000 15
88. Haase, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 0,20000 15
89. Kannegießer, Lukas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,20000 15
90. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 15
91. Lehmann, Felix Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 15
92. Richter, Philipp Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 15
93. Stelzl, Anton HC Großenhain e.V. 0,20000 15
94. Weiße, Stefan Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 15
95. Wlotzka, Christian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,20000 15