HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielZeitstrafen1.2.3.Spiele
1. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 3,00000 31111
2. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3,00000 31111
3. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 21101
4. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2,00000 21101
5. Haase, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 2,00000 21101
6. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 2,00000 21101
7. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2,00000 21101
8. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 2,00000 21101
9. Schmidtke, Philipp HC Großenhain e.V. 2,00000 21101
10. Thiele, Lusian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2,00000 21101
11. Wolf, Alexander SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 21101
12. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2,00000 21101
13. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 32102
14. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,50000 32102
15. Meding, Stanley HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,50000 32102
16. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 32102
17. Blech, Sebastian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,00000 22002
18. Kronester, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 21102
19. Reinberg, Jasper ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 21102
20. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11001
21. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
22. Bienek, Dennis HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11001
23. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
24. Böhme, Daniel HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 11001
25. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
26. Dude, Simon SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11001
27. Dörfel, Lars SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 11001
28. Erler, Egbert HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
29. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 11001
30. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 11001
31. Geilert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 11001
32. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 11001
33. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 11001
34. Haufe, Tobias HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11001
35. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 11001
36. Huber, Lucas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11001
37. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
38. Jagsch, Luca ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
39. Junge, Robert Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
40. Karl, Tobias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11001
41. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 11001
42. Klotsch, Max SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11001
43. Koffent, Frederik SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
44. Kretzschmar, John Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11001
45. Kunze, Richard HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11001
46. Kurt, Sebastian HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11001
47. Kölz, Tobias SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 11001
48. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 11001
49. Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11001
50. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11001
51. Liebert, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
52. Matschos, Alexander HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11001
53. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 11001
54. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11001
55. Nossek, Lorenz HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11001
56. Oertel, Thomas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
57. Pannwitz, Nils Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
58. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 11001
59. Patke, Felix SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11001
60. Peter, Stan SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11001
61. Portillo Casado, Javier ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
62. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 11001
63. Reichenbach, Andy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 11001
64. Ritter, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 11001
65. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11001
66. Schmidt, Tony VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 11001
67. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
68. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
69. Simon, Patrick Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
70. Söhndel, Konrad Friedrich Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11001
71. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
72. Teresniak, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11001
73. Thum, Peter ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
74. Vala, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11001
75. Weithäuser, Marco ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
76. Wächter, Malte HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
77. Ziemey, Simon HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11001
78. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
79. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 11002
80. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 11002
81. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 11002
82. Lamm, Maxim ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
83. Pietzschmann, Thomas HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 11002
84. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 11002
85. Schubert, Philipp HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 11002
86. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 11002
87. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 11002
88. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 11002
89. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 11002
90. Trumpold, Alexander HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 11002