HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Tore pro Spieler

RangSpielerVereinToreSpiele∅ pro Spiel
1. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 162 8,00
2. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 152 7,50
3. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 122 6,00
4. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 122 6,00
5. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 122 6,00
6. Englert, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 111 11,00
7. Haberstock, Robin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 111 11,00
8. Lindner, David SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 111 11,00
9. Stelzl, Anton HC Großenhain e.V. 111 11,00
10. Claassen, Tobias HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 101 10,00
11. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 91 9,00
12. Ziesche, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 91 9,00
13. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 92 4,50
14. Richter, Felix HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 92 4,50
15. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 92 4,50
16. Voge, Christoph ESV Dresden e.V. 92 4,50
17. Jagsch, Luca ESV Dresden e.V. 81 8,00
18. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 81 8,00
19. Voigt, Axel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 81 8,00
20. Betzien, Nico ESV Dresden e.V. 71 7,00
21. Blanck, Lucas SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 71 7,00
22. Elschker, Markus HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 71 7,00
23. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 71 7,00
24. Huber, Lucas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 71 7,00
25. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 71 7,00
26. Kretzschmar, John Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 71 7,00
27. Märtner, Carsten SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 71 7,00
28. Reinhardt, Ronny ESV Dresden e.V. 71 7,00
29. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 71 7,00
30. Wagner, Oskar SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 71 7,00
31. Krahl, Maximilian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 72 3,50
32. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 72 3,50
33. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 72 3,50
34. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 61 6,00
35. Lange, Mathias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 61 6,00
36. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 61 6,00
37. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 61 6,00
38. Steinfeld, Martin HSG Freiberg e.V. 61 6,00
39. Thum, Peter ESV Dresden e.V. 61 6,00
40. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 62 3,00
41. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 62 3,00
42. Greim, Lucas HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 62 3,00
43. Kronester, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 62 3,00
44. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 62 3,00
45. Bairich, Alexander HV Böhlen e.V. 51 5,00
46. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 51 5,00
47. Burda, Matyas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 51 5,00
48. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 51 5,00
49. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 51 5,00
50. Heinrich, Felix Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 51 5,00
51. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 51 5,00
52. Kirste, Michael SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 51 5,00
53. Krejcirik, Adam Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 51 5,00
54. Meszaros-Sobottka, Tom HV Böhlen e.V. 51 5,00
55. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 51 5,00
56. Stankevicius, Aurelijus SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 51 5,00
57. Wenzel, Fabian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 51 5,00
58. Wokan, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 51 5,00
59. Wolowski, Richard HSG Freiberg e.V. 51 5,00
60. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 52 2,50
61. Petters, Noah HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 52 2,50
62. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 52 2,50
63. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 41 4,00
64. Eszenyi, Etienne HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 41 4,00
65. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 41 4,00
66. Gaube, Falk SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 41 4,00
67. Gruner, Christian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 41 4,00
68. Jehmlich, Robert Leo HSG Freiberg e.V. 41 4,00
69. John, Ruben NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 41 4,00
70. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 41 4,00
71. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 41 4,00
72. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 41 4,00
73. Koska, Torsten Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 41 4,00
74. Krauzick, Enrico SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 41 4,00
75. Lienemann, Jonas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 41 4,00
76. Lienemann, Tobias SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 41 4,00
77. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 41 4,00
78. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 41 4,00
79. Musteata, Alexandru-Marius Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 41 4,00
80. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 41 4,00
81. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 41 4,00
82. Schreiter, Lucas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 41 4,00
83. Schuster, Franz HSG Freiberg e.V. 41 4,00
84. Seyffarth, Sven HC Großenhain e.V. 41 4,00
85. Söhndel, Konrad Friedrich Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 41 4,00
86. Teresniak, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 41 4,00
87. Thomas, Eric HV Böhlen e.V. 41 4,00
88. Türkowsky, Fabrice SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 41 4,00
89. Ulbricht, Hannes SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 41 4,00
90. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 42 2,00
91. Jachmann, Franz SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 42 2,00
92. Vogel, Anton ESV Dresden e.V. 42 2,00
93. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 31 3,00
94. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 31 3,00
95. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 31 3,00
96. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 31 3,00
97. Geyer, Sebastian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 31 3,00
98. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 31 3,00
99. Helbig, Henry HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 31 3,00
100. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 31 3,00