HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielGelbe KartenSpiele
1. Blech, Sebastian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,00000 22
2. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 22
3. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 22
4. Bairich, Alexander HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 11
5. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11
6. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11
7. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
8. Elschker, Markus HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11
9. Forke, Erik HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11
10. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
11. Gruner, Christian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 11
12. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 11
13. Hauck, Sebastian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 11
14. Helbig, Henry HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11
15. Hohlfeld, Martin ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
16. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
17. Jehmlich, Robert Leo HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11
18. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 11
19. Karsties, Domenic SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 11
20. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
21. Krejcirik, Adam Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11
22. Körner, Lukas Stephan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 11
23. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 11
24. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11
25. Lange, Mathias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11
26. Lehmann, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 11
27. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 11
28. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 11
29. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11
30. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 11
31. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
32. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 11
33. Patke, Felix SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 11
34. Peschke, Georg NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 11
35. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 11
36. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 11
37. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 11
38. Reichenbach, Andy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 11
39. Reuschel, Theo HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 11
40. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 11
41. Röchow, Eike Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
42. Rülke, Lukas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 11
43. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11
44. Schneider, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11
45. Schuster, Franz HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11
46. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11
47. Thiele, Lusian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11
48. Thomas, Eric HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 11
49. Vala, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 11
50. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 11
51. Wokan, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11
52. Wolowski, Richard HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 11
53. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11
54. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 12
55. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 12
56. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 12
57. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12
58. Hohmann, Theodor SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12
59. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12
60. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 12
61. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 12
62. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 12
63. Meding, Stanley HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 12
64. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 12
65. Reinberg, Jasper ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
66. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12
67. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12
68. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 12
69. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 12