Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 21/22

Bezirksklasse S-M Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schuster, Emil SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Kolpe, Robert HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
3. Gärtner, Paul SG Pirna/Heidenau 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. Kühne, Tom SG Weixdorf e.V. 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
5. Beckert, Ben TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
6. Ramdohr, Robin SG Klotzsche e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
7. Cesca, Dominik-Lucien HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
8. Kasdorf, Timm SG Klotzsche e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
9. Lehmann, Markus SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
10. Ilschner, Niklas SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Opitz, Lutz ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Wolf, Max SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Haufe, Bernhard SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
14. Richter-Reschke, Ronny SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
15. Behnke, Sven SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
16. Kretzschmar, John HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. Lässig, Mathias SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
18. Fischer, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
19. Hähnel, Thomas SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
20. Jeutner, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
21. Pötzsch, Ricardo SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
22. Sass, Björn SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
23. Wienhold, Dennis SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
24. Zschocke, Justin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
25. Karsch, Stefan HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Knoblauch, Jörg ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Lehmann, Martin SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Otto, Holger ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Pötschik, Alexander ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Wenzlow, Robert HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Baumgart, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
32. Falkenberg, Nico SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
33. Mittag, Lucas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
34. Albrecht, Daniel SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
35. Fritzsche, David SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
36. Harbich, Maik SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
37. Hornschuh, Jens Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
38. Klung, Patrick SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
39. Knoden, Nick HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
40. Knoden, Toni HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
41. Michel, Robert TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Petrovsky, Niclas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Stange, Max SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Thieme, Dominik HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Topp, Fritz SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Bellmann, Raik SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
47. Kunert, Michael SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
48. Kutschera, Stephan SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
49. Kühn, Rico SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
50. Patzig, Markus SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
51. Seibold, Mika Anton SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
52. König, Sören Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5