Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 21/22

Bezirksklasse S-M Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Fritzsche, David SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Köhler, Franz-Xaver SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Scheffel, Florian TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Weise, Andreas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Werner, Carl SG Klotzsche e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Grahl, Toni SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,66667 2 3
7. Gärtner, Paul SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,66667 2 3
8. Kaulfuß, Erik HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
9. Knoden, Nick HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Michel, Robert TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Schoß, Oskar SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Sonntag, Robert SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Teubner, Patrick TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,66667 2 3
14. Hänsch, Frank Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,50000 2 4
15. Jeutner, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,50000 2 4
16. Patzig, Markus SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 2 4
17. Sass, Björn SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,50000 2 4
18. Spranger, Toni SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,50000 2 4
19. Zschocke, Justin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
20. Herfurth, Ben SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,50000 1 2
21. Hofmann, Bob SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Karsch, Stefan HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Knoblauch, Jörg ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Lehmann, Markus SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Menzel, Benedikt SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,50000 1 2
26. Petzold, Christoph SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,50000 1 2
27. Pötschik, Alexander ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Schkade, Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Siegert, Mario ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Tittel, Holger SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,50000 1 2
31. Wenzlow, Robert HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
32. Zinnecker, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
33. König, Sören Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,40000 2 5
34. Beckert, Ben TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Gurlt, Johannes TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Hoffmann, Martin SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 1 3
37. Kretzschmar, John HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Kutzner, Benjamin SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Marushchak, Yaroslav SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Mehrens, Lukas HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Michaelis-Schwarzer, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Petrovsky, Niclas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Ramdohr, Robin SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Richter, Philip SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Strützel, Georg SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Wollenhaupt, Martin TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 0,33333 1 3
47. Bitterlich, Robin SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,25000 1 4
48. Gröger, Maximilian SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
49. Herold, Robin SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 4
50. Hähnel, Thomas SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 4
51. Kunert, Michael SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Kutschera, Stephan SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 4
53. Kühne, Tom SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,25000 1 4
54. Roßberg, Matthias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,25000 1 4
55. Seibold, Mika Anton SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 1 4
56. Wojack, Sven SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 0,25000 1 4
57. Wünsche, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,25000 1 4
58. Baumgart, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Fischer, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Hofmann, Philipp SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
61. Mieth, Johannes Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 1 5
62. Mittag, Lucas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,20000 1 5