Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 21/22

Bezirksklasse S-M Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Eisold, Karsten SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 32 4 8,00
2. Pötzsch, Ricardo SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 29 4 7,25
3. Hofmann, Philipp SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 29 5 5,80
4. Beckert, Ben TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 27 3 9,00
5. Hänsch, Frank Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 23 4 5,75
6. König, Sören Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 23 5 4,60
7. Bellmann, Raik SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 21 4 5,25
8. Knoden, Nick HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 18 3 6,00
9. Teubner, Patrick TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 18 3 6,00
10. Kühne, Tom SG Weixdorf e.V. 18 4 4,50
11. Lindemann, Niklas SG Weixdorf e.V. 18 4 4,50
12. Knoden, Toni HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 17 3 5,67
13. Strützel, Georg SG Weixdorf e.V. 17 3 5,67
14. Brate, Philipp SG Pirna/Heidenau 16 3 5,33
15. Hähnel, Thomas SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 16 4 4,00
16. Jäckel, Adrian SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 15 4 3,75
17. Schmidt, Johannes SG Klotzsche e.V. 14 2 7,00
18. Harbich, Maik SG Pirna/Heidenau 14 3 4,67
19. Richter-Reschke, Ronny SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 14 4 3,50
20. Bitterlich, Robin SG Weixdorf e.V. 13 4 3,25
21. Mittag, Lucas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 13 5 2,60
22. Behnke, Sven SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 12 3 4,00
23. Müller, Enrico SG Pirna/Heidenau 12 3 4,00
24. Kutschera, Stephan SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 12 4 3,00
25. Krause, Jochen SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 11 3 3,67
26. Thieme, Dominik HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 11 3 3,67
27. Gröger, Maximilian SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 11 4 2,75
28. Haufe, Bernhard SG Weixdorf e.V. 11 4 2,75
29. Fischer, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 11 5 2,20
30. Menzel, Benedikt SG Pirna/Heidenau 10 2 5,00
31. Rapps, Sebastian SG Klotzsche e.V. 10 2 5,00
32. Schubert, Tobias TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 10 3 3,33
33. Seibold, Mika Anton SG Klotzsche e.V. 10 4 2,50
34. Zschocke, Justin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 10 4 2,50
35. Scheffel, Florian TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 9 1 9,00
36. Talhofer, Philipp SG Klotzsche e.V. 9 1 9,00
37. Otto, Holger ESV Dresden e.V. 9 2 4,50
38. Zinnecker, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 9 2 4,50
39. Albrecht, Daniel SG Klotzsche e.V. 9 3 3,00
40. Richter, Philip SG Weixdorf e.V. 9 3 3,00
41. Patzig, Markus SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 9 4 2,25
42. Roßberg, Matthias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 9 4 2,25
43. Baumgart, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 9 5 1,80
44. Benisch, Ben ESV Dresden e.V. 8 2 4,00
45. Kasdorf, Timm SG Klotzsche e.V. 8 2 4,00
46. Rißmann, Thomas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 8 2 4,00
47. Wenzlow, Robert HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 8 2 4,00
48. Sass, Björn SG Klotzsche e.V. 8 4 2,00
49. Wienhold, Dennis SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 8 4 2,00
50. Berthold, Timo TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 7 1 7,00
51. Reissmann, Peter SG Pirna/Heidenau 7 2 3,50
52. Urban, Holger ESV Dresden e.V. 7 2 3,50
53. Gurlt, Johannes TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 7 3 2,33
54. Gärtner, Paul SG Pirna/Heidenau 7 3 2,33
55. Jeutner, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 7 4 1,75
56. Spranger, Toni SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 7 4 1,75
57. Häberlein, Paul David SG Weixdorf e.V. 7 5 1,40
58. Teichmann, Paul SG Klotzsche e.V. 6 1 6,00
59. Brösel, Andre SG Klotzsche e.V. 6 2 3,00
60. Hofmann, Bob SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 6 2 3,00
61. Höringklee, Rasmus Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 6 2 3,00
62. Karsch, Stefan HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
63. Lehmann, Markus SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 6 2 3,00
64. Hornschuh, Jens Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 6 3 2,00
65. Lässig, Mathias SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 6 3 2,00
66. Ramdohr, Robin SG Klotzsche e.V. 6 3 2,00
67. Herold, Robin SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 6 4 1,50
68. Ilschner, Niklas SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 5 1 5,00
69. Schkade, Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 5 2 2,50
70. Tittel, Holger SG Pirna/Heidenau 5 2 2,50
71. Klung, Patrick SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 5 3 1,67
72. Kutzner, Benjamin SG Klotzsche e.V. 5 3 1,67
73. Michaelis-Schwarzer, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 5 3 1,67
74. Schoß, Oskar SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 5 3 1,67
75. Habla, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 5 5 1,00
76. Kopp, Lukas Simon TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 4 1 4,00
77. Schmidt, Thomas SG Weixdorf e.V. 4 1 4,00
78. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
79. Siegert, Mario ESV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
80. Fritzsche, David SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 3 1,33
81. Kretzschmar, John HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 4 3 1,33
82. Petrovsky, Niclas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 3 1,33
83. Kunert, Michael SG Klotzsche e.V. 4 4 1,00
84. Bär, Alexander Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 4 5 0,80
85. Lebeda, Aron SG Klotzsche e.V. 3 1 3,00
86. Luft, Dustin SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 3 1 3,00
87. Wolf, Max SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 3 1 3,00
88. Barth, Jan ESV Dresden e.V. 3 2 1,50
89. Cesca, Dominik-Lucien HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 3 2 1,50
90. Höllein, Julian SG Weixdorf e.V. 3 2 1,50
91. Knoblauch, Jörg ESV Dresden e.V. 3 2 1,50
92. Döring, Ludwig SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 3 3 1,00
93. Kaulfuß, Erik HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 3 3 1,00
94. Stange, Max SG Pirna/Heidenau 3 3 1,00
95. Wojack, Sven SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 3 4 0,75
96. Wünsche, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 3 4 0,75
97. Thiele, Jason Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 3 5 0,60
98. Bergelt, Alexander Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 2 1 2,00
99. Franke, Gunter SG Weixdorf e.V. 2 1 2,00
100. Huhn, Paul SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 2 1 2,00