Mannschaft Männer
Bezirksliga Chemnitz Männer
Verein |
USG Chemnitz e.V.
PostadresseSteffen Hoemke
Eulitzstraße 26
09112 Chemnitz
Tel P: 0371 - 5 21 30 23
Mobil: 0151 - 18 21 83 64
|
Tabelle |
HVS 18/19
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Leonhardt, Jörg
Mobil: +491723597022
|
Spielleiter |
Pahner, Hans-Jürgen
Ludwigstraße 47
09113 Chemnitz
Tel P: 03713300116
Tel G: 03722731412
Mobil: 01723727360
Fax G: 03722731414
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 19:00 | 1002 | USG Chemnitz | Rotation Weißenborn | 28:21 | 32106 | ||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1008 | TSV Oelsnitz | USG Chemnitz | 29:26 | 32707 | ||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 19:00 | 1011 | USG Chemnitz | ZHC Grubenlampe II | 28:30 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 1015 | HSG Aue/Schneeberg | USG Chemnitz | 31:25 | 32307 | ||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1022 | HC Fraureuth | USG Chemnitz | 35:24 | 32509 | ||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 19:00 | 1028 | USG Chemnitz | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 24:21 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 1035 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II | USG Chemnitz | 25:20 | 32101 | ||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 19:00 | 1040 | USG Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 28:23 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:00 | 1047 | Fortschritt Mittweida | USG Chemnitz | 29:26 | 32207 | ||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 19:00 | 1052 | USG Chemnitz | VfB Lengenfeld | 25:34 | 32106 | ||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 1059 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | USG Chemnitz | 29:30 | 32404 | ||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | 1063 | Rotation Weißenborn | USG Chemnitz | 33:28 | 32415 | ||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 19:00 | 1074 | USG Chemnitz | TSV Oelsnitz | 30:31 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 19:30 | 1080 | ZHC Grubenlampe II | USG Chemnitz | 27:17 | 32501 | ||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 19:00 | 1086 | USG Chemnitz | HSG Aue/Schneeberg | 24:34 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 19:00 | 1090 | USG Chemnitz | HC Fraureuth | 31:35 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1100 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | USG Chemnitz | 30:35 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 19:00 | 1102 | USG Chemnitz | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II | 29:32 | 32106 | ||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1108 | HC Annaberg-B. | USG Chemnitz | 26:24 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 19:00 | 1114 | USG Chemnitz | Fortschritt Mittweida | 32:29 | 32106 | ||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 15:00 | 1124 | VfB Lengenfeld | USG Chemnitz | 27:26 | 32705 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 19:00 | 1126 | USG Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 39:42 | 32106 |