Kreis Dresden 21/22

1. KreisLiga Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
So. 26.09.2021 10:00 v 1001 SV Rähnitz SG Dresdner Bank 33111
12:00 1002 USV TU Dresden II Kurort Hartha III 29:38 33112a
12:00 1003 SF 01 Dresden III SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 23:18 33120
16:30 1000 HSV Weinböhla III SG Ruppendorf 40:26 33224
Sa. 02.10.2021 17:00 1009 SG Ruppendorf SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 24:26 33225
17:15 1006 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV USV TU Dresden II 22:20 33306
19:00 1008 SG Dresdner Bank HSV Weinböhla III 30:27 33120
Sa. 09.10.2021 00:00 1013 USV TU Dresden II spielfrei 33112a
17:00 1010 SG Ruppendorf SG Dresdner Bank 27:30 33225
So. 10.10.2021 10:00 v 1012 SV Rähnitz SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33131
16:30 1011 HSV Weinböhla III Kurort Hartha III 28:17 33224
Sa. 16.10.2021 14:00 1015 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SF 01 Dresden III 21:31 33201
14:15 1017 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV HSV Weinböhla III 23:19 33306
So. 17.10.2021 14:00 1019 SG Dresdner Bank SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33:22 33120
15:00 v 1018 Kurort Hartha III SG Ruppendorf 32:23 33208
So. 31.10.2021 13:15 1007 Kurort Hartha III SV Rähnitz 33208
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:00 v 1021 SG Ruppendorf SG Pirna/Heidenau IV NH 33225
17:00 1020 SG Dresdner Bank Kurort Hartha III 28:22 33120
So. 07.11.2021 14:00 1023 USV TU Dresden II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 18:22 33117
15:00 1024 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SF 01 Dresden III 24:26 33129
Sa. 13.11.2021 00:00 1026 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II spielfrei 33201
17:00 1025 SF 01 Dresden III USV TU Dresden II 27:22 33120
So. 14.11.2021 15:00 1029 Kurort Hartha III SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 31:25 33208
Sa. 02.04.2022 00:00 1088 SF 01 Dresden III spielfrei 33120
15:00 1089 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau USV TU Dresden II 26:30 33121
18:00 1087 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II HSV Weinböhla III 32:22 33201
So. 03.04.2022 13:00 1085 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV Kurort Hartha III 28:26 33306
Sa. 09.04.2022 00:00 1090 spielfrei USV TU Dresden II 33111
16:00 v 1092 SG Ruppendorf SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 20:21 33225
16:00 1094 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 24:28 33306
So. 10.04.2022 16:30 1091 HSV Weinböhla III SF 01 Dresden III 27:27 33224
Termin offen 1099 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33121
Sa. 30.04.2022 12:00 1098 USV TU Dresden II HSV Weinböhla III 26:24 33112a
14:00 1096 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Dresdner Bank 30:19 33201
Sa. 07.05.2022 00:00 1100 HSV Weinböhla III spielfrei 33224
15:00 1101 SG Ruppendorf USV TU Dresden II WG 33225
17:00 1102 SG Dresdner Bank SF 01 Dresden III 30:25 33120
So. 08.05.2022 13:00 1103 Kurort Hartha III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 24:22 33208
Di. 10.05.2022 19:30 v 1028 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SG Dresdner Bank 23:36 33306
Sa. 14.05.2022 00:00 1108 spielfrei SG Ruppendorf 33111
14:00 1105 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 23:14 33201
16:00 1107 USV TU Dresden II SG Dresdner Bank 21:24 33112a
17:00 1109 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau HSV Weinböhla III 30:23 33121
So. 15.05.2022 18:00 v 1106 SF 01 Dresden III Kurort Hartha III 18:29 33132
Sa. 21.05.2022 15:15 v 1097 SF 01 Dresden III SG Ruppendorf 38:25 33132
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)