Kreis Dresden 21/22

1. KreisLiga Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 25.09.2021 00:00 1004 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II spielfrei
So. 26.09.2021 10:00 v 1001 SV Rähnitz SG Dresdner Bank 23:35 33111
12:00 1002 USV TU Dresden II Kurort Hartha III 29:38 33112a
12:00 1003 SF 01 Dresden III SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 23:18 33120
16:30 1000 HSV Weinböhla III SG Ruppendorf 40:26 33224
Sa. 02.10.2021 00:00 1005 spielfrei SF 01 Dresden III 33118
17:00 1009 SG Ruppendorf SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 24:26 33225
17:15 1006 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV USV TU Dresden II 22:20 33306
19:00 1008 SG Dresdner Bank HSV Weinböhla III 30:27 33120
Sa. 09.10.2021 00:00 1013 USV TU Dresden II spielfrei 33112a
Termin offen 1014 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33121
17:00 1010 SG Ruppendorf SG Dresdner Bank 27:30 33225
So. 10.10.2021 10:00 v 1012 SV Rähnitz SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 24:28 33131
16:30 1011 HSV Weinböhla III Kurort Hartha III 28:17 33224
Sa. 16.10.2021 00:00 1016 spielfrei SV Rähnitz 33118
14:00 1015 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SF 01 Dresden III 21:31 33201
14:15 1017 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV HSV Weinböhla III 23:19 33306
So. 17.10.2021 14:00 1019 SG Dresdner Bank SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33:22 33120
15:00 v 1018 Kurort Hartha III SG Ruppendorf 32:23 33208
So. 31.10.2021 13:15 1007 Kurort Hartha III SV Rähnitz 33208
Sa. 06.11.2021 00:00 1022 HSV Weinböhla III spielfrei 33224
13:00 v 1021 SG Ruppendorf SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33225
17:00 1020 SG Dresdner Bank Kurort Hartha III 33120
So. 07.11.2021 14:00 1023 USV TU Dresden II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33117
15:00 1024 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SF 01 Dresden III 33129
Sa. 13.11.2021 00:00 1027 spielfrei SG Ruppendorf 33118
16:00 1026 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SV Rähnitz 33201
17:00 1025 SF 01 Dresden III USV TU Dresden II 33120
So. 14.11.2021 13:00 1028 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SG Dresdner Bank 33307
15:00 1029 Kurort Hartha III SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33208
Sa. 20.11.2021 00:00 1031 SG Dresdner Bank spielfrei 33120
14:00 1034 USV TU Dresden II SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33112a
So. 21.11.2021 00:00 1030 Kurort Hartha III SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33208
10:00 v 1033 SV Rähnitz SF 01 Dresden III 33131
16:30 1032 HSV Weinböhla III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33224
Sa. 04.12.2021 00:00 1038 spielfrei Kurort Hartha III 33118
12:00 1035 USV TU Dresden II SV Rähnitz 33112a
14:00 1037 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Ruppendorf 33201
16:00 1036 SF 01 Dresden III HSV Weinböhla III 33132
17:00 1039 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33121
Sa. 11.12.2021 00:00 1040 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV spielfrei 33307
17:00 1041 SG Dresdner Bank SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33120
17:00 1042 SG Ruppendorf SF 01 Dresden III 33225
So. 12.12.2021 10:00 v 1044 SV Rähnitz SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33131
16:30 1043 HSV Weinböhla III USV TU Dresden II 33224
Sa. 08.01.2022 12:00 1046 USV TU Dresden II SG Ruppendorf 33112a
14:00 1048 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II Kurort Hartha III 33201
16:00 1047 SF 01 Dresden III SG Dresdner Bank 33132
17:00 1049 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau spielfrei 33121
So. 09.01.2022 16:45 v 1045 SV Rähnitz HSV Weinböhla III 33111
Sa. 15.01.2022 17:00 1053 SG Ruppendorf SV Rähnitz 33225
So. 16.01.2022 13:15 1051 Kurort Hartha III SF 01 Dresden III 33208
14:00 1050 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33306
15:00 1052 SG Dresdner Bank USV TU Dresden II 33120
16:30 1054 HSV Weinböhla III SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33224
Sa. 22.01.2022 00:00 1059 spielfrei SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33118
15:00 1055 SG Ruppendorf HSV Weinböhla III 33225
18:00 1056 SG Dresdner Bank SV Rähnitz 33120
So. 23.01.2022 12:30 1058 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SF 01 Dresden III 33306
13:15 1057 Kurort Hartha III USV TU Dresden II 33208
Sa. 29.01.2022 00:00 1060 SF 01 Dresden III spielfrei 33132
12:00 1061 USV TU Dresden II SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33112a
17:00 1064 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SG Ruppendorf 33121
So. 30.01.2022 10:00 v 1062 SV Rähnitz Kurort Hartha III 33111
16:30 1063 HSV Weinböhla III SG Dresdner Bank 33224
Sa. 05.02.2022 00:00 1068 spielfrei USV TU Dresden II 33118
14:00 1067 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SV Rähnitz 33306
14:00 1069 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33201
So. 06.02.2022 00:00 1066 Kurort Hartha III HSV Weinböhla III 33208
14:00 1065 SG Dresdner Bank SG Ruppendorf 33120
Sa. 05.03.2022 14:00 1070 SF 01 Dresden III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33129
17:00 1073 SG Ruppendorf Kurort Hartha III 33225
17:00 1074 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SG Dresdner Bank 33121
So. 06.03.2022 10:00 v 1071 SV Rähnitz spielfrei 33111
16:30 1072 HSV Weinböhla III SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33224
Sa. 12.03.2022 00:00 1077 spielfrei HSV Weinböhla III 33118
13:00 1079 SF 01 Dresden III SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33120
16:00 1078 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II USV TU Dresden II 33201
16:30 1076 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SG Ruppendorf 33306
So. 13.03.2022 13:00 1075 Kurort Hartha III SG Dresdner Bank 33208
Sa. 19.03.2022 00:00 1082 SG Ruppendorf spielfrei 33225
12:00 1080 USV TU Dresden II SF 01 Dresden III 33112a
17:00 1084 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau Kurort Hartha III 33121
19:00 1083 SG Dresdner Bank SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33120
So. 20.03.2022 10:00 v 1081 SV Rähnitz SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33111
Sa. 02.04.2022 00:00 1086 spielfrei SG Dresdner Bank 33118
15:00 1089 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau USV TU Dresden II 33121
17:00 1088 SF 01 Dresden III SV Rähnitz 33120
18:00 1087 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II HSV Weinböhla III 33201
So. 03.04.2022 13:00 1085 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV Kurort Hartha III 33306
Sa. 09.04.2022 00:00 1093 Kurort Hartha III spielfrei 33208
15:00 1092 SG Ruppendorf SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33225
16:00 1094 SG Pirna/Heidenau IV SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33306
So. 10.04.2022 10:00 v 1090 SV Rähnitz USV TU Dresden II 33111
16:30 1091 HSV Weinböhla III SF 01 Dresden III 33224
Sa. 30.04.2022 00:00 1095 spielfrei SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33118
12:00 1098 USV TU Dresden II HSV Weinböhla III 33112a
14:00 1096 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Dresdner Bank 33201
17:00 1097 SF 01 Dresden III SG Ruppendorf 33120
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 1099 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau SV Rähnitz 33121
Sa. 07.05.2022 00:00 1104 spielfrei SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 33118
15:00 1101 SG Ruppendorf USV TU Dresden II 33225
17:00 1102 SG Dresdner Bank SF 01 Dresden III 33120
So. 08.05.2022 13:00 1103 Kurort Hartha III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 33208
16:30 1100 HSV Weinböhla III SV Rähnitz 33224
Sa. 14.05.2022 14:00 1105 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Pirna/Heidenau IV 33201
16:00 1107 USV TU Dresden II SG Dresdner Bank 33112a
17:00 1109 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau HSV Weinböhla III 33121
So. 15.05.2022 10:00 v 1108 SV Rähnitz SG Ruppendorf 33111
16:00 1106 SF 01 Dresden III Kurort Hartha III 33132
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)