Kreis Dresden 21/22

1. Kreisliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Sprungk, Daniel SG Dresdner Bank Dresden e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Mittag, Magnus SV Rähnitz e.V. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
3. Dreßler, Maximilian SG Pirna/Heidenau 1,00000 4 2 1 1 4
4. Stübner, Tommy SG Ruppendorf e.V. 1,00000 4 2 1 1 4
5. Bittrich, Marko Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
6. Krauße, Kevin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
7. Oertel, Thomas SG Pirna/Heidenau 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
8. Schmieder, Max SG Ruppendorf e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
9. Schröter, Christopher SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
10. Stiller, Nils SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
11. Zimmermann, Erik SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
12. Alexnat, Hauke SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Engel, Moritz USV TU Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Graner, Rüdiger SG Pirna/Heidenau 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Hartmann, Andreas SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Mäke, Martin SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Mühlbach, Martin SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Zickmann, Kai Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
19. Ziegner, Ted SG Ruppendorf e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
20. Lausch, Markus HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
21. Pönitz, Philipp SG Dresdner Bank Dresden e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
22. Resch, Stephan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
23. Bormann, Oliver SG Ruppendorf e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
24. Faerber, Max HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
25. Hofmann, Ulli SG Ruppendorf e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
26. Kaiser, Thomas SG Dresdner Bank Dresden e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
27. Biber, Sven Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Bulla, Jannis SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Gärtner, Tobias SV Rähnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Hahn, Steffen SG Dresdner Bank Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Heyne, Glenn-Philipp HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Hofmann, Sandro Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Höferth, Carsten USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Kroczek, Nico SV Rähnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Patzig, Markus SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Richter, Robert SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Röthig, Frank SV Rähnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Schuhknecht, Jörg USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Silbe, Frank USV TU Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Zakrzewski, Dariusz HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Domaschke, Ralf SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Manthay, Marcel HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Estel, Patrick SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
44. Grahl, Stefan SG Ruppendorf e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
45. Näcke, Philipp SG Ruppendorf e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
46. Retzlaff, Martin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
47. Seelig, Rico SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4