HVS 20/21

Sachsenliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielZeitstrafen1.2.3.Spiele
1. Küttner, Moritz HSV Dresden e.V. 2,00000 84404
2. Wilke, Kevin SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 2,00000 42112
3. Holec, Vladimir KJS-Club Dresden 1,66667 53113
4. Otto, Stanlay HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,50000 64204
5. Randt, Felix SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 1,50000 31112
6. Krejcirik, Adam Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,33333 43103
7. Zobirei, Franz SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,33333 42203
8. Englert, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,25000 53204
9. Wokan, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,25000 54104
10. Langer, Nico Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 1,00000 43104
11. Löser, Christopher HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 43104
12. Mühlan, Kevin HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 43104
13. Welz, Marc HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 42204
14. Brecko, Jiri Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 1,00000 32103
15. Löbner, Tommy Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 1,00000 33003
16. Weig, Marcel HSV Weinböhla e.V. 1,00000 32103
17. Reichel, Andreas HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 21102
18. Marx, Felix HSV Weinböhla e.V. 1,00000 11001
19. Melchner, Alexander SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
20. Vanek, Radim KJS-Club Dresden 1,00000 11001
21. Wunderlich, Iven SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 11001
22. Grafe, Thomas SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,75000 32104
23. Heidrich, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,75000 32104
24. Kley, Philipp SG LVB e.V. 0,75000 32104
25. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,75000 32104
26. Sieber, Tobias LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,75000 33004
27. Stankevicius, Aurelijus SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,75000 33004
28. Arndt, Julian KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 21103
29. Blobel, Maximilian KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 22003
30. Fritsch, Jacob SG LVB e.V. 0,66667 21103
31. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 22003
32. Kosmala, Michal KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 21103
33. Michel, Patrick LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,66667 21103
34. Pindej, Jan KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 22003
35. Scheel, Mattes KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 21103
36. Türkowsky, Fabrice SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 21103
37. Vavrica, Tomas KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 22003
38. Weske, Jonathan SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,66667 22003
39. Wolski, Mateusz KJS-Club Dresden 0,66667 22003
40. Canbek, Alexander LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 22004
41. Dreßler, Alexander HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 22004
42. Esche, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 22004
43. Haschke, Erik HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 22004
44. Kaiser, Tom HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 22004
45. Meiner, Sascha SG LVB e.V. 0,50000 22004
46. Musteata, Alexandru-Marius Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,50000 21104
47. Naimann, Michal HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 22004
48. Nitzsche, Ben LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 22004
49. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 21104
50. Salm, Tobias HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 22004
51. Slopianka, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 22004
52. Talaga, Patrick SG LVB e.V. 0,50000 21104
53. Vollmer, Marvin HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 21104
54. Beutner, Tom SG LVB e.V. 0,50000 11002
55. Drabsch, Marcus SG LVB e.V. 0,50000 11002
56. Faerber, Steve HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 11002
57. Just, Felix HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 11002
58. Sperling, Tobias HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 11002
59. Vala, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,50000 11002
60. Aßmann, Oliver HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 11003
61. Grießbach, Lars HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,33333 11003
62. Gruber, Nicolas Emanuel HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 11003
63. Gudaitis, Edgaras KJS-Club Dresden 0,33333 11003
64. Hildebrandt, Franz SG LVB e.V. 0,33333 11003
65. Hühn, Stefan HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 11003
66. Israel, Christian HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 11003
67. Knofe, Fabian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 11003
68. Lohse, Lukas-Martin SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 11003
69. Madzovski, Borjan Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,33333 11003
70. Manns, Felix HSV Dresden e.V. 0,33333 11003
71. Mertig, Denny HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,33333 11003
72. Pflug, Tim Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,33333 11003
73. Rösel, John SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 11003
74. Söhndel, Konrad Friedrich Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,33333 11003
75. Vogt, Ricky Pierre KJS-Club Dresden 0,33333 11003
76. Anger, Tom Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,25000 11004
77. Becher, Christian Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,25000 11004
78. Cosic, Marko Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,25000 11004
79. Fritsch, Clemens Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,25000 11004
80. Höhne, Florian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 11004
81. Koffent, Frederik SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,25000 11004
82. Kotesovec, Vaclav Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,25000 11004
83. Kretzschmar, John Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,25000 11004
84. Kroth, Andre SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,25000 11004
85. Majer, Adrian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,25000 11004
86. Marschall, Steve HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,25000 11004
87. Nitzsche, Nils LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,25000 11004
88. Pannwitz, Jonas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,25000 11004
89. Peschmann, Marvin SG LVB e.V. 0,25000 11004
90. Probst, Tom HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 11004
91. Purschke, Sascha HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 11004
92. Schneider, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,25000 11004
93. Starke, Christoph HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,25000 11004
94. Stäglich, Tim SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,25000 11004
95. Sundorf, Adrian SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,25000 11004
96. Telle, Jonas SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,25000 11004
97. Thiele, Lusian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,25000 11004
98. Träger, Florin SG LVB e.V. 0,25000 11004