HVS 20/21

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend A

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielZeitstrafen1.2.3.Spiele
1. Arnold, Niklas NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2,00000 21101
2. Böttcher, Luca NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2,00000 21101
3. Türpe, Pascal Burgstädter HC e.V. 2,00000 21101
4. Wenzel, Andreas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 2,00000 21101
5. Gröger, Maximilian NSG RIMENI 1,50000 32102
6. Wirth, Florian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,50000 31112
7. Fischer, Robin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1,33333 42203
8. Hahn, Niclas NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1,33333 42113
9. Gräser, Robin NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 1,00000 31113
10. Hartfiel, Vincent HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 21102
11. Ilschner, Niklas NSG RIMENI 1,00000 21102
12. Damme, Sebastian HSV Weinböhla e.V. 1,00000 11001
13. Engelmann, Pascal HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
14. Geißler, Arne Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
15. Griesbach, Lio Oskar Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11001
16. Joecks, John-Luca VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1,00000 11001
17. Koch, Emanuel HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11001
18. Lochbaum, Cornelius Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11001
19. Mielchen, Magnus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
20. Münch, Johann Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11001
21. Nitschke, Paul David NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1,00000 11001
22. Peschke, Paul VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1,00000 11001
23. Planken, Nico HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11001
24. Richter, Jason-Luca SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11001
25. Rieger, Danilo SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11001
26. Zschau, Sascha Leon SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11001
27. Zwirner, Simon Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11001
28. Breitfeld, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,75000 32104
29. Adamczewski, Kamil NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,66667 21103
30. Bohner, Laurenz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 22003
31. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,66667 22003
32. Wellner, Julio HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 22003
33. Wächter, Malte HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 21103
34. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 21104
35. Linke, Demian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 21104
36. Beyer, Max VfB Eilenburg e.V. 0,50000 11002
37. Bochmann, David NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 11002
38. Bühring, Damian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 11002
39. Hoppe, Niklas SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 11002
40. Huhn, Paul NSG RIMENI 0,50000 11002
41. Lange, Torben NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 11002
42. Lorenz, Carlos HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 11002
43. Martin, Pierre SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 11002
44. Mieske, Phil SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 11002
45. Paulick, Julius HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 11002
46. Punte, Cedrick HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
47. Schuster, Emil NSG RIMENI 0,50000 11002
48. Schönherr, Johannes NSG RIMENI 0,50000 11002
49. Svoboda, Karl HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 11002
50. Wolf, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 11002
51. Floß, Luca NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 11003
52. Hinz, Maximilian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 11003
53. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 11003
54. Möckel, Oscar NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 11003
55. Rauer, Vincent NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 11003
56. Roith, Ryan NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 11003
57. Schlotter, Tim NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 11003