HVS 20/21

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend A

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

RangSpielerVerein∅ pro SpielGelbe KartenSpiele
1. Bühring, Damian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 22
2. Gröger, Maximilian NSG RIMENI 1,00000 22
3. Hartfiel, Vincent HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 22
4. Lorenz, Carlos HSV Weinböhla e.V. 1,00000 22
5. Mieske, Phil SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 22
6. Punte, Cedrick HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 22
7. Windisch, Jonas VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1,00000 22
8. Wolf, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 22
9. Arnold, Niklas NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1,00000 11
10. Donner, Tim NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1,00000 11
11. Graf, Richard Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11
12. Joecks, John-Luca VfB Eilenburg e.V. 1,00000 11
13. Jongen, Tobias NSG RIMENI 1,00000 11
14. Mattern, Finn Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11
15. Mielchen, Magnus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
16. Münch, Johann Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11
17. Nitschke, Paul David NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1,00000 11
18. Petzold, Erik HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
19. Pfau, Wilhelm Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 1,00000 11
20. Planken, Nico HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 11
21. Rahming, Karl Jens Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 11
22. Richter, Jason-Luca SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11
23. Rieger, Danilo SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11
24. Wenzel, Andreas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 11
25. Wolf, Max HSV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 11
26. Zschau, Sascha Leon SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 11
27. Fischer, Robin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,66667 23
28. Möckel, Oscar NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,66667 23
29. Roith, Ryan NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,66667 23
30. Breitfeld, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 24
31. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 24
32. Eckert, Philipp NSG RIMENI 0,50000 12
33. Griehl, Jacob VfB Eilenburg e.V. 0,50000 12
34. Günther, Marius HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
35. Hentzschel, Kimi VfB Eilenburg e.V. 0,50000 12
36. Heyne, Glenn-Philipp HSV Weinböhla e.V. 0,50000 12
37. Hoppe, Niklas SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 12
38. Kramer, Johann Felix NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 12
39. Lange, Torben NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 12
40. Schuster, Emil NSG RIMENI 0,50000 12
41. Schürer, Jonas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 12
42. Svoboda, Karl HSV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 12
43. Teichmann, Leonardo SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 12
44. Wirth, Florian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,50000 12
45. Bohner, Laurenz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 13
46. Gräser, Robin NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 13
47. Hinz, Maximilian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 13
48. Kriegel, Maurice NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 13
49. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 13
50. Schlotter, Tim NSG ZHC/Sachsen 90 Werdau 0,33333 13
51. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 13
52. Linke, Demian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,25000 14