Kreis Mittelsachsen 17/18

Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Fritsche, Ronny SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Brautzsch, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 8 6 2 0 8
3. Einbock, Steffen VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
4. Natzschka, Frank TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
5. Saupe, Michael SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Muldental 03 0,92857 13 9 4 0 14
7. Wachsmuth, Michael VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,66667 6 4 2 0 9
8. Güttler, Randy VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
9. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
10. Pudmensky, Lars HSG Muldental 03 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
11. Schubert, Kay SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
12. Ziske, Johannes SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,57143 4 2 1 1 7
13. Gärtner, Frank VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
14. Hempel, Christian HSG Muldental 03 0,50000 6 6 0 0 12
15. Kircheis, Tino VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 5 3 2 0 10
16. Lormis, Peter HSG Muldental 03 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
17. Lößner, Ron VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 5 5 0 0 10
18. Nölzel, Toni VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
19. Schwarz, Rudolf VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
20. Groß, Christian SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
21. Helke, Niels SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
22. Lange, Martin VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
23. Mann, Hendrik SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Nowak, Markus TSV Penig e.V. 0,46154 6 6 0 0 13
25. Niclas, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
26. Bergt, Ingolf SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
27. Dux, Kevin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
28. Geilert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
29. Hiemann, Gert VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
30. Rehn, Enrico VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
31. Tesch, Michael SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
32. Tippner, Robert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
33. Roder, Ralph HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
34. Keil, Jörg TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
35. Prillwitz, Peter TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
36. Johne, Christopher HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
37. Listner, Peter TSV Penig e.V. 0,35714 5 3 2 0 14
38. Berger, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
39. Brondtke, Patrick HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
40. Funke, Stefan HSG Muldental 03 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
41. Ax, Eric VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Borchardt, Alexander VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Gerlach, Marco SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Juhrisch, Martin HSG Muldental 03 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Köhler, Adrian HSG Muldental 03 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
46. Bochert, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
47. Kiss, Michael TSV Penig e.V. 0,30000 3 1 1 1 10
48. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Muldental 03 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
49. Stolzenberg, Robert VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
50. Hofmeister, Thomas TSV Penig e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
51. Liebe, Ronny SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
52. Jugel, Maximilian VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Kaufmann, Mario SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
54. Vogler, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
55. Krause, Pierre TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
56. Lohse, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
57. Schmidt, Kevin HSG Muldental 03 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
58. Erl, Marco SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
59. Fechner, Eyk SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
60. Rennert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
61. Schlesier, Moritz VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
62. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
63. Schmidt, Tony HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
64. Hunger, Dirk SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
65. Kuhnert, Frank VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
66. Schramm, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
67. Goy, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
68. Schade, Marius-Christian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
69. Bonitz, Richard TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
70. Friedemann, Lorenzo TSV Penig e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
71. Kirchner, Charly VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
72. Doberenz, Tobias TSV Penig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
73. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
74. Geisler, Kay TSV Penig e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
75. Hilsberg, Jens SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
76. Meyer, Uwe HSG Muldental 03 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
77. Müller, Jonny HSG Muldental 03 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
78. Schneider, Rainer VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
79. Jung, Michael SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
80. Meinert, Roy HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
81. Spreer, Lukas HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
82. Möller, Florian TSV Penig e.V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13