Kreis Mittelsachsen 17/18

Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bergt, Ingolf SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 5 5
2. Krönert, Dominique SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Natzschka, Frank TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Schubert, Kay SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,85714 6 7
5. Nölzel, Toni VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,83333 5 6
6. Gerlach, Marco SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,66667 2 3
7. Prillwitz, Peter TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,62500 5 8
8. Nowak, Markus TSV Penig e.V. 0,61538 8 13
9. Rehn, Enrico VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,60000 3 5
10. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Muldental 03 0,57143 8 14
11. Roder, Ralph HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,53846 7 13
12. Listner, Peter TSV Penig e.V. 0,50000 7 14
13. Schramm, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,50000 3 6
14. Schwarz, Rudolf VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,50000 2 4
15. Helke, Niels SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 1 2
16. Mann, Hendrik SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
17. Rosner, Mathias SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 1 2
18. Fechner, Eyk SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,45455 5 11
19. Johne, Christopher HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,45455 5 11
20. Hempel, Christian HSG Muldental 03 0,41667 5 12
21. Bochert, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,40000 4 10
22. Kiss, Michael TSV Penig e.V. 0,40000 4 10
23. Böttner, Clemens VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,40000 2 5
24. Zaspel, Roy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
25. Keil, Jörg TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,37500 3 8
26. Hofmeister, Thomas TSV Penig e.V. 0,36364 4 11
27. Rennert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,36364 4 11
28. Scholl, Martin VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,36364 4 11
29. Frigge, Robin SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,33333 3 9
30. Funke, Stefan HSG Muldental 03 0,33333 3 9
31. Niclas, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 3 9
32. Vogler, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 3 9
33. Wachsmuth, Michael VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
34. Hunger, Dirk SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,33333 2 6
35. Kuhnert, Frank VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,33333 2 6
36. Güttler, Randy VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Hölzel, Maximilian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Kircheis, Tino VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,30000 3 10
40. Stolzenberg, Robert VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
41. Hilsberg, Jens SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,27273 3 11
42. Schleußner, Karl SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,27273 3 11
43. Schmidt, Tony HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,25000 3 12
44. Seidel, Steve TSV Penig e.V. 0,25000 3 12
45. Brautzsch, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,25000 2 8
46. Parthum, Niels VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,25000 1 4
47. Stolzenberg, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
48. Gärtner, Frank VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,23077 3 13
49. Walther, Carsten HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,23077 3 13
50. Berger, Thomas VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
51. Bonitz, Richard TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,22222 2 9
52. Friedemann, Lorenzo TSV Penig e.V. 0,22222 2 9
53. Kaufmann, Mario SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,22222 2 9
54. Müller, Lutz SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,22222 2 9
55. Wiesner, Philipp SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
56. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Muldental 03 0,21429 3 14
57. Lohse, Rico VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,20000 2 10
58. Geilert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Höfer, Andreas VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Hübner, Christian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
61. Schmidt, Kevin HSG Muldental 03 0,20000 1 5
62. Tippner, Robert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,20000 1 5
63. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,18182 2 11
64. Erl, Marco SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,18182 2 11
65. Heller, Heiko VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,18182 2 11
66. Müller, Jonny HSG Muldental 03 0,18182 2 11
67. Schlesier, Moritz VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,18182 2 11
68. Jung, Michael SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,16667 2 12
69. Liebe, Ronny SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,16667 2 12
70. Meinert, Roy HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,16667 2 12
71. Höthe, Ronny TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,16667 1 6
72. Goy, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,14286 1 7
73. Poch, Matthias VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
74. Pudmensky, Lars HSG Muldental 03 0,14286 1 7
75. Ziske, Johannes SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
76. Kirsten, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,12500 1 8
77. Schade, Marius-Christian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Brondtke, Patrick HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,11111 1 9
79. Doberenz, Tobias TSV Penig e.V. 0,10000 1 10
80. Lormis, Peter HSG Muldental 03 0,10000 1 10
81. Lößner, Ron VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,10000 1 10
82. Kaul, Lukas SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,09091 1 11
83. Kuropka, Jens TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,08333 1 12
84. Spreer, Lukas HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,08333 1 12
85. Köhler, Adrian HSG Muldental 03 0,07692 1 13