Mannschaft Männer II
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
Radeberger SV e.V.
PostadresseRadeberger SV Abt. Handball
Schillerstraße 78
01454 Radeberg
Tel G: (03528) 447921
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Winter, Tobias
Waldstraße 8d
01454 Radeberg
Mobil: 015254021289
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:30 | 1008 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Radeberger SV II | 34:17 | 34404 | ||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1018 | Radeberger SV II | Lok Schleife | 28:28 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1021 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Radeberger SV II | 37:25 | 34201 | ||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1006 | Radeberger SV II | OHC Bernstadt II | 24:26 | 34209 | ||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 16:00 | 1030 | Radeberger SV II | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 29:31 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 t | 1034 | Radeberger SV II | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | 32:25 | 34209 | ||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 17:00 | 1042 | Radeberger SV II | SG Oberlichtenau | 33:28 | 34209 | ||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | 1047 | HVH Kamenz | Radeberger SV II | 36:19 | 34204 | ||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:30 v | 1054 | HVO Cunewalde II | Radeberger SV II | 32:28 | 34511 | ||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | 1060 | Radeberger SV II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | WH | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 1061 | Koweg Görlitz II | Radeberger SV II | 42:26 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 14:00 | 1072 | OHC Bernstadt II | Radeberger SV II | 24:22 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 | 1084 | Lok Schleife | Radeberger SV II | 32:20 | 34402 | ||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 17:00 | 1087 | Radeberger SV II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 25:30 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 18:00 | 1096 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Radeberger SV II | 24:26 | 34302 | ||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 16:00 | 1074 | Radeberger SV II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 26:22 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:30 t | 1100 | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | Radeberger SV II | 39:32 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 1108 | SG Oberlichtenau | Radeberger SV II | 18:25 | 34208 | ||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 16:00 | 1113 | Radeberger SV II | HVH Kamenz | 22:21 | 34209 | ||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | 1120 | Radeberger SV II | HVO Cunewalde II | 23:24 | 34209 | ||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 1126 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Radeberger SV II | 28:22 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:30 | 1127 | Radeberger SV II | Koweg Görlitz II | 23:35 | 34209 |