Mannschaft Männer II
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V.
PostadresseWolfgang Hensel
Matschenstr. 9
02733 Cunewalde
Tel P: 035877 - 2 78 70
Mobil: 0171 - 835 98 24
Fax P: 035877 - 2 62 90
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Schulze, Richard
Tel P: 015771599042
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:30 | 1009 | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | HVO Cunewalde II | 24:26 | 34501 | ||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 1015 | HVO Cunewalde II | HVH Kamenz | 28:26 | 34511 | ||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1022 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | HVO Cunewalde II | 24:24 | 34208 | ||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 19:15 v | 1002 | HVO Cunewalde II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 30:27 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1028 | HVO Cunewalde II | OHC Bernstadt II | 36:22 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 1035 | Lok Schleife | HVO Cunewalde II | 30:28 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 1048 | SG Oberlichtenau | HVO Cunewalde II | 27:41 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:30 v | 1041 | HVO Cunewalde II | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 32:29 | 34511 | ||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:30 v | 1054 | HVO Cunewalde II | Radeberger SV II | 32:28 | 34511 | ||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:45 | 1055 | HVO Cunewalde II | Koweg Görlitz II | 25:28 | 34502 | ||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:30 | 1062 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | HVO Cunewalde II | 30:20 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 15:00 | 1068 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | HVO Cunewalde II | 29:26 | 34201 | ||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 1081 | HVH Kamenz | HVO Cunewalde II | 32:32 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 17:00 | 1088 | HVO Cunewalde II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 25:28 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 1094 | OHC Bernstadt II | HVO Cunewalde II | 27:27 | 34108 | ||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 16:00 | 1075 | HVO Cunewalde II | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | 30:22 | 34502 | ||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | 1101 | HVO Cunewalde II | Lok Schleife | 31:24 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | 1107 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | HVO Cunewalde II | 28:30 | 34302 | ||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 1114 | HVO Cunewalde II | SG Oberlichtenau | 32:29 | 34511 | ||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | 1120 | Radeberger SV II | HVO Cunewalde II | 23:24 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:30 | 1121 | Koweg Görlitz II | HVO Cunewalde II | 25:33 | 34301 | ||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:15 | 1128 | HVO Cunewalde II | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 26:38 | 34511 |