Mannschaft Männer
Ostsachsenliga Männer
Verein |
SV Lok Schleife e.V.
PostadresseRonny Jurk
Mulkwitzer Weg 83b
02959 Schleife-Rohne
Mobil: 0173-7534576
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Gurlit, Ronny
Mobil: 016091997543
|
Spielleiter |
Böhme, Klaus
Tännicht 11
02689 Sohland
Tel P: 035936 31071
Mobil: 0160 2832 612
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 18:00 | 1005 | Lok Schleife | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 29:31 | 34402 | ||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:30 | 1012 | OHC Bernstadt II | Lok Schleife | 27:21 | 34108 | ||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1018 | Radeberger SV II | Lok Schleife | 28:28 | 34209 | ||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:00 | 1024 | Lok Schleife | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 39:27 | 34402 | ||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 1029 | SG Oberlichtenau | Lok Schleife | 22:22 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 1035 | Lok Schleife | HVO Cunewalde II | 30:28 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 17:00 | 1037 | Koweg Görlitz II | Lok Schleife | 35:26 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | 1044 | Lok Schleife | Rot-Weiß Sagar | 22:22 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 1051 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Lok Schleife | 31:25 | 34201 | ||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | 1058 | Lok Schleife | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | 28:28 | 34402 | ||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 1065 | HVH Kamenz | Lok Schleife | 32:27 | 34204 | ||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:00 | 1071 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Lok Schleife | 34:27 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 | 1084 | Lok Schleife | Radeberger SV II | 32:20 | 34402 | ||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:30 v | 1090 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | Lok Schleife | 22:30 | 34301 | ||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 18:00 | 1095 | Lok Schleife | SG Oberlichtenau | NG | 34402 |
|
|
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 18:00 | 1078 | Lok Schleife | OHC Bernstadt II | 23:21 | 34402 | ||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | 1101 | HVO Cunewalde II | Lok Schleife | 31:24 | 34511 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | 1103 | Lok Schleife | Koweg Görlitz II | 33:28 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:30 | 1110 | Rot-Weiß Sagar | Lok Schleife | 32:27 | 34404 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | 1117 | Lok Schleife | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 31:34 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:30 | 1124 | SG Sohland/Friedersdorf | Lok Schleife | 23:25 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 18:00 | 1131 | Lok Schleife | HVH Kamenz | 27:30 | 34402 |