Mannschaft männliche Jugend D
Quali zur RLS-mD 2024/25 Staffel I
Verein |
HVH Kamenz e.V.
PostadresseRobby Tenne
An den Weiden 5
01920 Haselbachtal
Tel P: 01776787407
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Habendorf, Stefan
Niedergersdorfer Strasse 21a
01920 Haselbachtal
Mobil: 01743116374
|
Spielleiter |
Zierold, Sven
Ritterstraße 21
08062 Zwickau
Tel P: 0375 - 7 92 92 13
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 16:00 | 8004 | Lok Schleife | HVH Kamenz | 1:34 | 34402 | ||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 | 8009 | HVH Kamenz | TBSV Neugersdorf | 24:26 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 8013 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | HVH Kamenz | 16:21 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 8018 | HVH Kamenz | SV Lok Königsbrück | 15:20 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:15 | 8021 | OSV Zittau | HVH Kamenz | 29:18 | 34107 | ||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 10:00 | 8027 | HVH Kamenz | Stahl Rietschen | 13:26 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:00 | 8039 | HVH Kamenz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 27:18 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 8043 | MSV Bautzen 04 | HVH Kamenz | 23:24 | 34516 | ||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 08:30 | 8050 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau II | HVH Kamenz | 8:31 | 34208 | ||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 8055 | HVH Kamenz | OHC Bernstadt | 26:23 | 34204 | ||
Termin offen | 8059 | HVH Kamenz | Lok Schleife | WG | 34204 |
|
|||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 8068 | HVH Kamenz | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 23:19 | 34204 | ||
Mo. | 29.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 8073 | SV Lok Königsbrück | HVH Kamenz | 22:15 | 34513 | ||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 10:00 | 8076 | HVH Kamenz | OSV Zittau | 22:26 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:15 | 8064 | TBSV Neugersdorf | HVH Kamenz | 33:27 | 34112 | ||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:15 | 8082 | Stahl Rietschen | HVH Kamenz | 29:15 | 34403 | ||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:30 | 8094 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HVH Kamenz | 24:21 | 34501 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 | 8098 | HVH Kamenz | MSV Bautzen 04 | 29:23 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 8105 | HVH Kamenz | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau II | 32:15 | 34204 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:30 | 8110 | OHC Bernstadt | HVH Kamenz | 25:16 | 34108 | ||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 10:00 | 22101 | HVH Kamenz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 16:26 | 34204 |
|
|
11:40 | 22103 | HVH Kamenz | HSV Dresden | 10:16 | 34204 |
|
|||
13:20 | 22105 | Radeberger SV | HVH Kamenz | 16:20 | 34204 |
|
|||
So. | 09.06.2024 | 09:30 | 22119 | HVH Kamenz | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 10:12 | 34204 |
|
|
11:30 | 22123 | HVH Kamenz | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 15:11 | 34204 |
|
|||
12:50 | 22126 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | HVH Kamenz | 13:11 | 34204 |
|