Mannschaft Männer
Verbandsliga Männer Staffel Ost
Verein |
ESV Dresden e.V.
PostadresseGeschäftsstelle
Emerich-Ambros-Ufer 74
01159 Dresden
Tel G: 0351 - 42 10 314
Fax P: 0351 - 42 42 101
|
Tabelle |
HVS 22/23
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Hoffmann, Heiko
Amaryllenweg 5
01259 Dresden
Mobil: 0177/5060116
|
Spielleiter |
Scheibe, Frank
Wilhelm-Weiße-Straße 18
01917 Kamenz
Mobil: 0172 - 8 64 18 10
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 17:00 | 13002 | HSV Dresden II | ESV Dresden | 20:23 | 33129 |
|
|
So. | 25.09.2022 | 18:00 | 13011 | ESV Dresden | Stahl Rietschen | 24:23 | 33106 |
|
|
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 13013 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | ESV Dresden | 31:29 | 34208 |
|
|
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 19:00 | 13024 | ESV Dresden | OHC Bernstadt | 21:23 | 33106 |
|
|
So. | 16.10.2022 | 18:00 | 13025 | ESV Dresden | SV Niederau | 31:25 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:00 | 13035 | HC Großenhain | ESV Dresden | 27:27 | 33205 |
|
|
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | 13038 | ESV Dresden | SC Riesa | 32:29 | 33106 |
|
|
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 | 13046 | Radeberger SV II | ESV Dresden | 26:30 | 34209 |
|
|
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:00 | 13051 | ESV Dresden | HVO Cunewalde | 31:28 | 33106 |
|
|
So. | 26.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 13057 | SF 01 Dresden | ESV Dresden | 30:24 | 33129 |
|
|
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 13064 | ESV Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau II | 29:35 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:00 | 13068 | ESV Dresden | HSV Dresden II | 29:24 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 18:15 | 13077 | Stahl Rietschen | ESV Dresden | 27:28 | 34403 |
|
|
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 19:00 | 13079 | ESV Dresden | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 27:24 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:30 | 13090 | OHC Bernstadt | ESV Dresden | 25:25 | 34108 |
|
|
So. | 05.03.2023 | 17:00 | 13091 | SV Niederau | ESV Dresden | 26:32 | 33212 |
|
|
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 19:00 | 13101 | ESV Dresden | HC Großenhain | 25:22 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 19:00 | 13112 | ESV Dresden | Radeberger SV II | 27:29 | 33106 |
|
|
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 17:00 | 13104 | SC Riesa | ESV Dresden | 24:23 | 33213 |
|
|
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 13117 | HVO Cunewalde | ESV Dresden | 39:22 | 34108 |
|
|
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 19:00 | 13123 | ESV Dresden | SF 01 Dresden | 34:19 | 33106 |
|
|
So. | 07.05.2023 | 16:30 | 13130 | SG Pirna/Heidenau II | ESV Dresden | 19:16 | 33302 |
|