HVS 17/18

Sachsenliga

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.09.2017 17:00 1 LHV Hoyerswerda EHV Aue II 25:30 34201
So. 03.09.2017 17:00 2 HVH Kamenz Kurort Hartha 33:14 34204
17:00 3 Koweg Görlitz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 21:27 34302
18:00 4 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSG Riesa/Oschatz 31:27 31202
Sa. 09.09.2017 17:00 5 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Koweg Görlitz 26:37 33213
19:30 6 ZHC Grubenlampe LHV Hoyerswerda 32:28 32501
So. 10.09.2017 16:30 7 EHV Aue II HVH Kamenz 25:25 32303
17:00 8 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau SG Cunewalde/Sohland 21:19 31113
So. 17.09.2017 17:00 9 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Riesa/Oschatz 28:23 34509
17:00 11 Kurort Hartha EHV Aue II 26:28 33207
18:00 12 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Koweg Görlitz 29:28 31202
Sa. 23.09.2017 17:00 13 HSG Riesa/Oschatz LHV Hoyerswerda 23:29 31604
So. 24.09.2017 17:00 14 Kurort Hartha HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 25:29 33207
17:00 15 Koweg Görlitz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 24:24 34302
17:00 16 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HVH Kamenz 26:22 31113
Di. 03.10.2017 16:00 17 SG Cunewalde/Sohland ZHC Grubenlampe 22:25 34509
So. 08.10.2017 17:00 18 HVH Kamenz ZHC Grubenlampe 28:22 34204
Sa. 14.10.2017 16:00 19 EHV Aue II ZHC Grubenlampe 21:24 32303
17:00 20 LHV Hoyerswerda Koweg Görlitz 19:26 34201
So. 15.10.2017 17:00 21 HVH Kamenz HSG Riesa/Oschatz 25:25 34204
18:00 22 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Cunewalde/Sohland 25:23 31202
Sa. 21.10.2017 16:30 v 24 EHV Aue II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29:23 32303
17:00 23 ZHC Grubenlampe Kurort Hartha 32:27 32501
So. 22.10.2017 16:30 25 SG Cunewalde/Sohland LHV Hoyerswerda 26:35 34502
17:00 26 Koweg Görlitz HVH Kamenz 27:26 34302
Sa. 28.10.2017 17:00 27 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 31:24 34201
So. 29.10.2017 17:00 28 Kurort Hartha SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 23:20 33207
17:00 29 HVH Kamenz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 22:22 34204
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 30 HSG Riesa/Oschatz Kurort Hartha 31:27 31604
So. 05.11.2017 17:00 31 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau EHV Aue II 23:24 31113
17:00 32 LHV Hoyerswerda HVH Kamenz 24:18 34201
18:00 33 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln ZHC Grubenlampe 25:27 31202
Sa. 11.11.2017 17:00 34 ZHC Grubenlampe SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 27:23 32501
So. 12.11.2017 16:30 35 EHV Aue II HSG Riesa/Oschatz 28:17 32303
17:00 37 HVH Kamenz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 25:26 34204
18:00 v 36 Kurort Hartha Koweg Görlitz 23:25 33207
Sa. 18.11.2017 17:00 38 HSG Riesa/Oschatz ZHC Grubenlampe 27:25 33213
17:00 39 SG Cunewalde/Sohland Kurort Hartha 32:20 34509
So. 19.11.2017 17:00 40 Koweg Görlitz EHV Aue II 32:24 34302
18:00 41 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 29:30 31202
Sa. 25.11.2017 17:00 42 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HSG Riesa/Oschatz 24:27 31113
19:30 43 ZHC Grubenlampe Koweg Görlitz 27:27 32501
So. 26.11.2017 16:30 44 EHV Aue II SG Cunewalde/Sohland 35:31 32303
17:00 45 Kurort Hartha LHV Hoyerswerda 32:29 33207
Sa. 16.12.2017 17:00 10 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 34:32 34201
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 46 EHV Aue II LHV Hoyerswerda 34:28 32304
17:00 47 ZHC Grubenlampe SG Cunewalde/Sohland 34:22 32501
So. 07.01.2018 17:00 48 Kurort Hartha HVH Kamenz 29:21 33207
17:00 49 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau Koweg Görlitz 26:35 31113
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00 50 SG Cunewalde/Sohland SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 21:23 34509
So. 14.01.2018 17:00 51 HVH Kamenz EHV Aue II 23:27 34204
17:00 52 LHV Hoyerswerda ZHC Grubenlampe 17:19 34201
Sa. 20.01.2018 17:00 53 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 26:26 33213
17:00 54 ZHC Grubenlampe HVH Kamenz 29:30 32501
Sa. 27.01.2018 17:00 56 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Riesa/Oschatz 42:33 34201
So. 28.01.2018 15:30 57 SG Cunewalde/Sohland Koweg Görlitz 29:27 34502
17:00 58 HVH Kamenz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 31:22 34204
18:00 59 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Kurort Hartha 29:25 31202
Sa. 03.02.2018 17:00 60 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HVH Kamenz 20:20 33213
18:00 61 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 27:25 34502
So. 04.02.2018 16:30 62 EHV Aue II Kurort Hartha 38:23 32303
17:00 63 Koweg Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda 23:21 34302
So. 11.02.2018 17:00 64 Koweg Görlitz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29:24 34302
Sa. 24.02.2018 17:00 65 LHV Hoyerswerda SG Cunewalde/Sohland 30:25 34201
So. 25.02.2018 17:00 67 Kurort Hartha ZHC Grubenlampe 21:24 33207
18:00 v 66 HVH Kamenz Koweg Görlitz 26:28 34204
18:00 68 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln EHV Aue II 27:23 31202
Sa. 03.03.2018 19:30 69 ZHC Grubenlampe EHV Aue II 31:27 32501
So. 04.03.2018 16:30 72 SG Cunewalde/Sohland HVH Kamenz 23:20 34502
17:00 70 Koweg Görlitz HSG Riesa/Oschatz 29:23 34302
17:00 71 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau Kurort Hartha 27:26 31113
18:00 73 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln LHV Hoyerswerda 25:25 31202
Sa. 10.03.2018 17:00 74 ZHC Grubenlampe HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29:22 32501
So. 11.03.2018 16:30 75 EHV Aue II SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 29:28 32303
17:00 76 Kurort Hartha HSG Riesa/Oschatz 29:27 33207
17:00 77 HVH Kamenz LHV Hoyerswerda 21:28 34204
Sa. 17.03.2018 17:00 78 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau ZHC Grubenlampe 22:23 31113
17:00 79 HSG Riesa/Oschatz EHV Aue II 32:26 31604
So. 18.03.2018 18:00 80 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HVH Kamenz 34:29 31202
So. 25.03.2018 17:00 81 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 24:25 33213
17:00 82 Koweg Görlitz Kurort Hartha 35:27 34302
So. 08.04.2018 17:00 v 55 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau LHV Hoyerswerda 28:21 31113
Sa. 14.04.2018 17:00 83 ZHC Grubenlampe HSG Riesa/Oschatz 29:19 32501
So. 15.04.2018 16:30 84 EHV Aue II Koweg Görlitz 23:24 32303
17:00 85 Kurort Hartha SG Cunewalde/Sohland 22:28 33207
17:00 86 SG Leipzig/Zwenkau HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 25:26 31113
So. 22.04.2018 16:30 87 SG Cunewalde/Sohland EHV Aue II 34:23 34509
16:30 88 LHV Hoyerswerda Kurort Hartha 25:22 34201
16:30 89 Koweg Görlitz ZHC Grubenlampe 17:21 34302
16:30 90 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG Leipzig/Zwenkau 34:28 33213
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)