Kreis Dresden 21/22

KreisLiga DD mJE

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.10.2021 11:00 1 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Ruppendorf 12:5 33225
12:00 2 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 10:10 33225
13:00 3 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Ruppendorf 15:6 33225
So. 03.10.2021 11:00 4 Motor Wilsdruff SG Pirna/Heidenau 3:17 33306
11:50 5 Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche NG 33306
12:40 6 SG Klotzsche SG Pirna/Heidenau NH 33306
Sa. 09.10.2021 09:00 10 Motor Wilsdruff TSV Dresden-Bühlau 5:11 33208
09:45 11 SG Klotzsche Medizin Bad Gottleuba 17:4 33208
10:00 7 SG Ruppendorf NSG Dresden NordWest II 7:17 33106
10:30 12 SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau 9:9 33208
11:00 8 SG Ruppendorf Kurort Hartha NG 33106
11:15 13 Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba 9:9 33208
12:00 9 Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II NH 33106
Sa. 13.11.2021 11:00 19 SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 17:19 33133
12:00 20 SG Klotzsche SG Ruppendorf 19:3 33133
Sa. 12.03.2022 10:00 42 SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff 6:16 33208
11:00 v 43 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Klotzsche 19:12 33208
12:00 v 44 SG Ruppendorf SG Klotzsche 10:6 33208
13:00 v 45 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Motor Wilsdruff 18:9 33208
So. 13.03.2022 09:00 46 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau 12:17 33306
09:50 47 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 22:8 33306
10:40 48 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Pirna/Heidenau 13:13 33306
Sa. 19.03.2022 10:00 v 50 Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 11:19 33208
11:00 v 51 SG Klotzsche NSG Dresden NordWest II 10:21 33208
So. 20.03.2022 10:00 v 53 SG Pirna/Heidenau Kurort Hartha 19:3 33106
10:45 v 54 SG Pirna/Heidenau NSG Dresden NordWest II 11:16 33106
11:45 v 55 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 12:8 33106
12:30 v 56 Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 11:18 33106
So. 27.03.2022 10:00 v 35 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 15:9 33133
11:00 v 36 SG Ruppendorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau 5:14 33133
12:00 v 37 SG Ruppendorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 7:23 33133
Sa. 02.04.2022 10:00 57 SG Ruppendorf SG Pirna/Heidenau 4:17 33225
11:00 58 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 23:4 33225
12:00 59 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Pirna/Heidenau 10:14 33225
13:00 60 SG Ruppendorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba 8:9 33225
So. 03.04.2022 09:00 61 Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff 1:5 33126
09:45 62 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Wilsdruff 19:10 33126
10:30 63 Kurort Hartha SG Klotzsche 5:15 33126
11:15 64 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Klotzsche 22:16 33126
Sa. 09.04.2022 10:00 v 28 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Kurort Hartha 15:9 33133
11:00 v 29 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Kurort Hartha 16:1 33133
12:00 v 30 TSV Dresden-Bühlau NSG Dresden NordWest II 10:18 33133
13:00 v 31 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II NSG Dresden NordWest II 12:23 33133
So. 10.04.2022 10:00 v 24 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 10:8 33201
11:00 v 26 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Ruppendorf 20:4 33201
12:00 v 15 SG Pirna/Heidenau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 16:6 33201
12:00 v 49 SG Klotzsche Kurort Hartha 13:3 33208
13:30 v 52 Motor Wilsdruff Kurort Hartha 12:1 33208
So. 24.04.2022 11:00 v 21 Kurort Hartha SG Ruppendorf 4:10 33208
12:00 v 23 NSG Dresden NordWest II Kurort Hartha 7:7 33208
Sa. 30.04.2022 10:00 65 NSG Dresden NordWest II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 16:19 33201
10:45 66 Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau 5:13 33201
11:30 67 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Pirna/Heidenau 7:20 33201
12:15 68 Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba 10:13 33201
Sa. 07.05.2022 11:45 69 Kurort Hartha TSV Dresden-Bühlau 2:16 33118
12:30 70 NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 10:16 33118
13:15 71 Kurort Hartha HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 9:17 33118
14:00 72 NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 16:21 33118
Sa. 14.05.2022 09:00 v 32 SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 17:13 33126
10:00 v 33 SG Pirna/Heidenau Motor Wilsdruff 15:6 33126
11:00 v 34 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Klotzsche 16:10 33126
Sa. 21.05.2022 10:00 v 40 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 6:17 33201
11:00 v 39 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Wilsdruff NG 33201
11:00 v 41 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche 14:13 33201
13:00 v 38 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff NG 33201
So. 29.05.2022 12:30 v 14 SG Pirna/Heidenau TSV Dresden-Bühlau 16:16 33306
13:15 v 27 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 10:16 33306
14:30 v 25 SG Pirna/Heidenau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 11:15 33306
15:15 v 16 Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 8:17 33306
So. 12.06.2022 10:00 v 22 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Ruppendorf 24:5 33106
11:00 v 18 Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 7:1 33106
12:00 v 17 Motor Wilsdruff HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 8:21 33106
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)