Kreis Dresden 21/22

KreisLiga DD mJE

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.10.2021 11:00 1 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Ruppendorf 12:5 33225
12:00 2 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 10:10 33225
13:00 3 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Ruppendorf 15:6 33225
So. 03.10.2021 11:00 4 Motor Wilsdruff SG Pirna/Heidenau 3:17 33306
11:50 5 Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche NG 33306
12:40 6 SG Klotzsche SG Pirna/Heidenau NH 33306
Sa. 09.10.2021 09:00 10 Motor Wilsdruff TSV Dresden-Bühlau 5:11 33208
09:45 11 SG Klotzsche Medizin Bad Gottleuba 17:4 33208
10:00 7 SG Ruppendorf NSG Dresden NordWest II 7:17 33106
10:30 12 SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau 9:9 33208
11:00 8 SG Ruppendorf Kurort Hartha NG 33106
11:15 13 Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba 9:9 33208
12:00 9 Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II NH 33106
Sa. 13.11.2021 09:00 17 Motor Wilsdruff HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33133
10:00 18 Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 33133
10:45 14 SG Pirna/Heidenau TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
11:00 19 SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33133
11:30 15 SG Pirna/Heidenau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33118
12:00 20 SG Klotzsche SG Ruppendorf 33133
12:15 16 Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
Sa. 27.11.2021 12:00 21 Kurort Hartha SG Ruppendorf 33208
12:50 22 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Ruppendorf 33208
13:40 23 NSG Dresden NordWest II Kurort Hartha 33208
So. 05.12.2021 10:00 24 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 33201
10:45 25 SG Pirna/Heidenau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33201
11:30 26 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Ruppendorf 33201
12:15 27 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33201
So. 23.01.2022 09:00 28 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Kurort Hartha 33133
09:00 32 SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 33126
10:00 29 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Kurort Hartha 33133
10:00 33 SG Pirna/Heidenau Motor Wilsdruff 33126
11:00 30 TSV Dresden-Bühlau NSG Dresden NordWest II 33133
11:00 34 SG Pirna/Heidenau SG Klotzsche 33126
12:00 31 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II NSG Dresden NordWest II 33133
So. 30.01.2022 10:00 35 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
11:00 36 SG Ruppendorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
12:00 37 SG Ruppendorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33133
So. 06.02.2022 10:00 38 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 33201
10:45 39 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Wilsdruff 33201
11:30 40 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 33201
12:15 41 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche 33201
Sa. 12.03.2022 10:00 42 SG Ruppendorf Motor Wilsdruff 33208
10:45 43 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Klotzsche 33208
11:30 44 SG Ruppendorf SG Klotzsche 33208
12:15 45 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Motor Wilsdruff 33208
So. 13.03.2022 09:00 46 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau 33306
09:50 47 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33306
10:40 48 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Pirna/Heidenau 33306
Sa. 19.03.2022 10:30 49 SG Klotzsche Kurort Hartha 33208
11:15 50 Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 33208
12:15 51 SG Klotzsche NSG Dresden NordWest II 33208
13:00 52 Motor Wilsdruff Kurort Hartha 33208
So. 20.03.2022 10:00 53 SG Pirna/Heidenau Kurort Hartha 33106
11:00 54 SG Pirna/Heidenau NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
12:00 55 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 33106
13:00 56 Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
Sa. 02.04.2022 10:00 57 SG Ruppendorf SG Pirna/Heidenau 33225
11:00 58 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
12:00 59 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Pirna/Heidenau 33225
13:00 60 SG Ruppendorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33225
So. 03.04.2022 09:00 61 Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff 33126
09:45 62 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Wilsdruff 33126
10:30 63 Kurort Hartha SG Klotzsche 33126
11:15 64 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Klotzsche 33126
Sa. 30.04.2022 10:00 65 NSG Dresden NordWest II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
10:45 66 Kurort Hartha SG Pirna/Heidenau 33201
11:30 67 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Pirna/Heidenau 33201
12:15 68 Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
Sa. 07.05.2022 11:45 69 Kurort Hartha TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
12:30 70 NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33118
13:15 71 Kurort Hartha HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33118
14:00 72 NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33118
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)