Bezirk Leipzig 17/18

Bezirksliga Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.09.2017 15:45 11001 VfB Eilenburg SG LVB III 16:30 31307
16:00 11002 SC DHfK Leipzig II SG MoGoNo 18:18 31130
17:00 11003 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II VfL Waldheim 54 II 28:31 33213
18:30 11005 Lok Wurzen HV Glesien NH 31502
19:00 11004 VICTORIA Naunhof SV Leisnig 90 34:25 31120
So. 03.09.2017 10:00 11006 Leipziger SV Südwest SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 23:39 31128
Sa. 09.09.2017 15:00 11007 SG LVB III HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 33:24 31109
15:00 11008 VfL Waldheim 54 II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 33:26 31204
17:00 11009 SG MoGoNo VfB Eilenburg 25:22 31131
17:00 11011 HV Glesien Leipziger SV Südwest 36:18 31301
17:30 11012 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II SC DHfK Leipzig II 23:15 31104
19:00 11010 VICTORIA Naunhof Lok Wurzen 31:29 31120
Sa. 16.09.2017 15:45 11013 VfB Eilenburg SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 14:30 31307
17:00 11014 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II SG MoGoNo 30:18 33213
So. 17.09.2017 17:00 11015 SC DHfK Leipzig II HV Glesien 33:23 31130
17:00 11016 Leipziger SV Südwest VICTORIA Naunhof 19:26 31128
18:30 11018 Lok Wurzen SV Leisnig 90 37:36 31502
Sa. 23.09.2017 15:00 11019 SG LVB III VfL Waldheim 54 II 24:22 31109
17:00 11020 SV Leisnig 90 Leipziger SV Südwest 19:22 31205
17:00 11021 SG MoGoNo HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 26:26 31131
17:00 11023 HV Glesien VfB Eilenburg 28:22 31301
17:30 11024 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II HSG Riesa/Oschatz II NG 31104
19:00 11022 VICTORIA Naunhof SC DHfK Leipzig II 19:27 31120
Sa. 07.10.2017 15:00 11025 VfL Waldheim 54 II SG MoGoNo 25:22 31204
17:00 11026 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II HV Glesien 15:23 33213
17:00 11027 SV Leisnig 90 SC DHfK Leipzig II 21:29 31205
17:00 11028 VICTORIA Naunhof VfB Eilenburg 35:27 31120
So. 08.10.2017 13:30 11029 Leipziger SV Südwest Lok Wurzen 25:30 31128
16:00 11030 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 22:29 31108
Sa. 14.10.2017 17:00 11031 SV Leisnig 90 VfB Eilenburg 25:22 31205
17:00 11032 SG MoGoNo SG LVB III 27:35 31131
17:00 11033 VICTORIA Naunhof HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 24:24 31120
17:00 11034 HV Glesien HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 34:28 31301
17:30 11035 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II VfL Waldheim 54 II 23:19 31104
18:30 11036 Lok Wurzen SC DHfK Leipzig II 28:29 31502
Sa. 21.10.2017 15:00 11037 VfL Waldheim 54 II HV Glesien 19:21 31204
17:00 11038 SV Leisnig 90 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 27:24 31205
18:00 11039 VfB Eilenburg Lok Wurzen 24:23 31307
So. 22.10.2017 14:30 11040 SG LVB III SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 19:32 31109
16:00 11042 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie VICTORIA Naunhof 35:27 31106
18:45 11041 SC DHfK Leipzig II Leipziger SV Südwest 28:34 31117
Sa. 28.10.2017 15:30 11045 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II SG MoGoNo 35:20 31104
17:00 11043 SV Leisnig 90 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 24:19 31205
17:00 11044 VICTORIA Naunhof VfL Waldheim 54 II 28:29 31120
17:00 11046 HV Glesien SG LVB III 27:28 31301
So. 29.10.2017 18:00 11047 Leipziger SV Südwest VfB Eilenburg 41:31 31128
18:30 11048 Lok Wurzen HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 31:32 31502
Mo. 30.10.2017 20:30 11017 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SG LVB III 23:26 31130
Sa. 04.11.2017 15:00 11049 SG LVB III VICTORIA Naunhof 29:19 31109
15:00 11050 VfL Waldheim 54 II SV Leisnig 90 25:21 31204
15:45 11051 VfB Eilenburg SC DHfK Leipzig II 19:19 31307
19:15 11052 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II Leipziger SV Südwest 30:27 31604
So. 05.11.2017 16:00 11054 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie Lok Wurzen 30:26 31106
17:00 11053 SG MoGoNo HV Glesien 32:27 31131
Sa. 11.11.2017 17:00 11055 SV Leisnig 90 SG LVB III 31:28 31205
17:00 11057 HV Glesien SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 22:23 31301
18:30 11058 Lok Wurzen VfL Waldheim 54 II 27:33 31502
19:00 11056 VICTORIA Naunhof SG MoGoNo 26:26 31120
So. 12.11.2017 15:30 11059 SC DHfK Leipzig II HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 26:21 31130
15:30 11060 Leipziger SV Südwest HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 39:30 31128
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00 11061 VfL Waldheim 54 II Leipziger SV Südwest 29:31 31204
15:30 11065 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II VICTORIA Naunhof 38:18 31104
17:00 11062 SG MoGoNo SV Leisnig 90 32:26 31131
19:00 11063 SG LVB III Lok Wurzen 38:26 31109
19:15 11064 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II VfB Eilenburg 21:19 33213
So. 19.11.2017 16:00 11066 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SC DHfK Leipzig II 22:22 31108
Sa. 25.11.2017 15:45 11067 VfB Eilenburg HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 20:25 31307
17:00 11068 SV Leisnig 90 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 19:23 31205
18:30 11069 SC DHfK Leipzig II VfL Waldheim 54 II 33:25 31130
19:00 11070 VICTORIA Naunhof HV Glesien 16:23 31120
So. 26.11.2017 16:30 11071 Leipziger SV Südwest SG LVB III 36:30 31128
17:30 11072 Lok Wurzen SG MoGoNo 29:36 31502
Sa. 16.12.2017 15:00 11073 VfL Waldheim 54 II VfB Eilenburg 24:16 31204
15:30 11076 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II Lok Wurzen 34:24 31104
16:00 11077 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 29:31 31108
16:30 11074 SG LVB III SC DHfK Leipzig II 25:19 31109
17:00 11075 SG MoGoNo Leipziger SV Südwest 27:23 31131
17:00 11078 HV Glesien SV Leisnig 90 35:27 31301
Sa. 06.01.2018 15:00 11079 VfL Waldheim 54 II HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 30:33 31204
16:30 11080 SG LVB III VfB Eilenburg 35:19 31109
17:00 11081 SV Leisnig 90 VICTORIA Naunhof 30:26 31205
17:00 11082 SG MoGoNo SC DHfK Leipzig II 25:29 31131
17:00 11083 HV Glesien Lok Wurzen 31:24 31301
17:30 11084 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II Leipziger SV Südwest 28:22 31104
Sa. 13.01.2018 14:15 11085 Lok Wurzen VICTORIA Naunhof 34:24 31502
15:45 11086 VfB Eilenburg SG MoGoNo 23:29 31307
17:00 11087 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II SG LVB III 35:27 31604
So. 14.01.2018 11:00 11088 SC DHfK Leipzig II SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 30:32 31130
14:00 11089 Leipziger SV Südwest HV Glesien 27:39 31128
16:00 11090 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie VfL Waldheim 54 II 25:21 31106
Sa. 20.01.2018 16:30 11091 SG LVB III HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 32:24 31109
17:00 11092 SV Leisnig 90 Lok Wurzen 26:29 31205
17:00 11093 SG MoGoNo HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 30:22 31131
17:00 11094 VICTORIA Naunhof Leipziger SV Südwest 29:28 31114
17:00 11095 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II VfB Eilenburg 38:16 31104
So. 21.01.2018 15:30 11096 HV Glesien SC DHfK Leipzig II 28:21 31301
Sa. 27.01.2018 15:00 11097 VfL Waldheim 54 II SG LVB III 21:22 31204
15:45 11098 VfB Eilenburg HV Glesien 18:33 31307
16:00 11099 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 17:28 31605
So. 28.01.2018 14:30 11100 Leipziger SV Südwest SV Leisnig 90 28:24 31128
16:00 11102 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SG MoGoNo 25:25 31106
16:30 11101 SC DHfK Leipzig II VICTORIA Naunhof 21:25 31130
Sa. 03.02.2018 16:00 11104 SC DHfK Leipzig II SV Leisnig 90 32:22 31130
16:15 11103 VfB Eilenburg VICTORIA Naunhof 19:24 31307
17:00 11105 SG MoGoNo VfL Waldheim 54 II 28:25 31131
17:00 11107 HV Glesien HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 26:21 31301
18:30 11108 Lok Wurzen Leipziger SV Südwest 25:32 31502
18:45 11106 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 36:26 31104
Sa. 10.02.2018 14:00 11109 SC DHfK Leipzig II Lok Wurzen 31:25 31130
15:00 11110 VfL Waldheim 54 II SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 17:32 31204
15:45 11111 VfB Eilenburg SV Leisnig 90 29:25 31307
16:00 11112 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II VICTORIA Naunhof 34:26 33213
16:30 11113 SG LVB III SG MoGoNo 26:22 31109
So. 11.02.2018 16:00 11114 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HV Glesien 32:25 31106
Sa. 24.02.2018 15:30 11117 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II SG LVB III NG 31104
16:00 11115 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II SV Leisnig 90 41:22 33213
17:00 11118 HV Glesien VfL Waldheim 54 II 29:24 31301
18:30 11119 Lok Wurzen VfB Eilenburg 31:26 31502
19:00 11116 VICTORIA Naunhof HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 23:25 31120
So. 25.02.2018 18:00 11120 Leipziger SV Südwest SC DHfK Leipzig II 26:27 31128
Sa. 03.03.2018 15:00 11121 VfL Waldheim 54 II VICTORIA Naunhof 20:25 31204
15:45 11122 VfB Eilenburg Leipziger SV Südwest 34:24 31307
16:30 11123 SG LVB III HV Glesien 26:29 31109
17:00 11124 SG MoGoNo SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 25:31 31131
19:00 11125 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II Lok Wurzen 39:30 33213
So. 04.03.2018 16:00 11126 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SV Leisnig 90 34:18 31106
Sa. 10.03.2018 15:00 11127 SC DHfK Leipzig II VfB Eilenburg 33:27 31130
17:00 11128 SV Leisnig 90 VfL Waldheim 54 II 29:30 31205
17:00 11130 HV Glesien SG MoGoNo 32:30 31301
18:30 11131 Lok Wurzen HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 24:28 31502
19:00 11129 VICTORIA Naunhof SG LVB III 19:24 31120
So. 11.03.2018 14:00 11132 Leipziger SV Südwest HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 21:16 31128
Sa. 17.03.2018 15:00 11133 VfL Waldheim 54 II Lok Wurzen 24:29 31204
15:30 11137 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II HV Glesien 21:18 31104
16:30 11134 SG LVB III SV Leisnig 90 33:25 31109
18:00 11135 SG MoGoNo VICTORIA Naunhof 28:25 31131
19:15 11136 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II SC DHfK Leipzig II 28:27 31604
So. 18.03.2018 16:00 11138 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie Leipziger SV Südwest 26:20 31106
Sa. 24.03.2018 14:30 11139 Leipziger SV Südwest VfL Waldheim 54 II 32:26 31128
15:00 11141 VICTORIA Naunhof SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 15:27 31120
17:00 11140 SV Leisnig 90 SG MoGoNo 29:29 31205
18:30 11142 Lok Wurzen SG LVB III 25:26 31502
So. 25.03.2018 13:00 11143 SC DHfK Leipzig II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 25:19 31130
15:45 11144 VfB Eilenburg HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 29:32 31307
Sa. 14.04.2018 15:00 11145 VfL Waldheim 54 II SC DHfK Leipzig II 23:16 31204
16:30 11146 SG LVB III Leipziger SV Südwest 23:32 31109
17:00 11147 SG MoGoNo Lok Wurzen 30:29 31131
17:00 11148 HV Glesien VICTORIA Naunhof 35:19 31301
17:30 11149 SV Lok Leipzig-M. II SV Leisnig 90 NG 31104
So. 15.04.2018 16:00 11150 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie VfB Eilenburg 34:26 31106
Sa. 21.04.2018 12:00 11151 SC DHfK Leipzig II SG LVB III 33:22 31130
15:45 11152 VfB Eilenburg VfL Waldheim 54 II 35:34 31307
17:00 11153 SV Leisnig 90 HV Glesien 26:28 31205
18:30 11154 Lok Wurzen SV Lok Leipzig-M. II 18:33 31502
So. 22.04.2018 14:00 11155 HSG Riesa/Oschatz II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 23:32 33213
16:30 11156 Leipziger SV Südwest SG MoGoNo 29:29 31128
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)