Mo.
|
21.11.2022
|
19:30
|
1
|
Herren 1. Klasse (MK1)
|
HSG Weißeritztal 1 (Fr)
|
HSV Weinböhla e.V. 2 (Fr)
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.08.2024
|
11:00
|
32001
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
12:30
|
43003
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
31003
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20002
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
So.
|
25.08.2024
|
09:00
|
47031
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau II
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
47032
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau II
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
47033
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
45004
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau II
|
|
|
|
| |
13:30
|
42003
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
10004
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau III
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
11004
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
31.08.2024
|
09:00
|
36021
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
36022
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
36023
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
36024
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
47051
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
14:00
|
47052
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
|
|
|
| |
15:00
|
47053
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.09.2024
|
00:01
|
35071
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
MSV Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
00:02
|
35072
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
00:03
|
35073
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
MSV Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
35074
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
32014
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Heidenau
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
31012
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20015
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Heidenau II
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.09.2024
|
10:00
|
45017
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
11:45
|
42007
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
| |
13:30
|
13008
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
SSV Lommatzsch II
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
11017
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
HCS Neustadt-S.
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
10017
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.09.2024
|
00:00
|
43012
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45024
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53061
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53062
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53063
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53064
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.09.2024
|
00:00
|
20028
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
31018
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HSV Weinböhla
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
32027
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HCS Neustadt-S.
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
35111
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
35112
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
35113
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
35114
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.09.2024
|
00:00
|
36062
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
36063
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
36061
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
45035
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.09.2024
|
15:30
|
10036
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SC Riesa II
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
11036
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
SG Dresdner Bank
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.10.2024
|
00:00
|
32042
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
35171
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
35172
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
35173
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
35174
|
ROLwJE (ROL(SM)-wJE)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
43020
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg
|
|
|
|
| |
18:00
|
20041
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
MSV Dresden II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.11.2024
|
00:00
|
43024
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53101
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53102
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
53103
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.11.2024
|
10:00
|
45043
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
11:45
|
42017
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
13:30
|
13018
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
SV Niederau III
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
10043
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
11043
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
SV Niederau II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.11.2024
|
13:00
|
32054
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
31037
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SHV Oschatz
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20054
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Klotzsche II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.11.2024
|
00:00
|
32134
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2024
|
00:00
|
20055
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
USV TU Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
43028
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45057
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45058
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2024
|
00:00
|
10057
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HSV Dresden III
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
11057
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
13025
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.11.2024
|
00:00
|
31045
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
43033
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
09:00
|
36111
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
36112
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
36113
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
47231
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
NSG Dresden NordWest II
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
47232
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SC Riesa II
|
NSG Dresden NordWest II
|
|
|
|
| |
14:00
|
47233
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SC Riesa II
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.12.2024
|
00:00
|
50061
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
50062
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
50063
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
|
|
|
| |
14:00
|
47261
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
|
|
|
| |
15:00
|
47262
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
|
|
|
| |
16:00
|
47263
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.01.2025
|
00:00
|
32077
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45078
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SSV Lommatzsch
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
31053
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20075
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.01.2025
|
09:00
|
52121
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
| |
09:45
|
52122
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau
|
|
|
|
| |
10:45
|
52123
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
| |
11:30
|
52124
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau
|
|
|
|
| |
12:30
|
42032
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HSV Weinböhla II
|
|
|
|
| |
14:15
|
11077
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
HSV Weinböhla III
|
|
|
|
| |
16:00
|
10077
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HSV Weinböhla II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.01.2025
|
13:00
|
43042
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
15:00
|
45084
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
So.
|
19.01.2025
|
09:00
|
52191
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
09:45
|
52192
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
10:45
|
52193
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
11:45
|
52194
|
Regionsliga mJE Staffel 1 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2025
|
00:00
|
53202
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg
|
|
|
|
| |
09:00
|
53201
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
HSV Weinböhla
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
53203
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
HSV Weinböhla
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
53204
|
Regionsliga mJEStaffel 2 (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff II
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg
|
|
|
|
| |
15:00
|
32088
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
31062
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SSV Heidenau
|
|
|
|
| |
18:00
|
20088
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
TSV Dresden-Bühlau
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2025
|
10:00
|
45090
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
|
|
|
| |
11:45
|
42038
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
NSG Dresden NordWest
|
|
|
|
| |
13:30
|
13038
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
HC Großenhain II
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
10090
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
11090
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
SF 01 Dresden
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.02.2025
|
00:00
|
10096
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
11096
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
42040
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45096
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2025
|
00:00
|
32097
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
NSG Dresden NordWest
|
|
|
|
| |
09:00
|
36141
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
36142
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
36143
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
Blau-Weiß Gröditz
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
36144
|
Regionsliga wJD (RL(SM)-wJD)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
43050
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg
|
|
|
|
| |
16:00
|
31070
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HCS Neustadt-S.
|
|
|
|
| |
18:00
|
20101
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SF 01 Dresden II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.03.2025
|
00:00
|
43054
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
Medizin Bad Gottleuba
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45103
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.03.2025
|
09:00
|
47401
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
NSG Dresden NordWest II
|
|
|
|
| |
09:45
|
47402
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SC Riesa II
|
|
|
|
| |
10:45
|
47403
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
NSG Dresden NordWest II
|
|
|
|
| |
11:30
|
47404
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SC Riesa II
|
|
|
|
| |
12:30
|
45107
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
14:00
|
13045
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
Radebeuler HV III
|
|
|
|
| |
16:00
|
10107
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
Radebeuler HV II
|
|
|
|
| |
18:00
|
11107
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
TSV Bärenstein
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.03.2025
|
10:00
|
50311
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
50312
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Großenhain
|
HSV Dresden II
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
50313
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Großenhain
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
13:00
|
50314
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
HSV Dresden II
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
32110
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SHV Oschatz
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20114
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SHV Oschatz
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.03.2025
|
00:00
|
43058
|
Regionsliga männl. Jugend B (RLmJB)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
00:00
|
45117
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
KJS-Club Dresden
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.03.2025
|
09:00
|
47211
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
47212
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
47213
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
SG Klotzsche
|
SV Niederau
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
47214
|
RLmJD (ROL(SM)-mJD)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
13:30
|
13049
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
VfL Meißen
|
|
|
|
| |
15:30
|
10116
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 III
|
|
|
|
| |
17:30
|
11116
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg II
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.04.2025
|
00:00
|
50342
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Großenhain
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 III
|
|
|
|
| |
09:00
|
50341
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
| |
11:00
|
50343
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
HC Großenhain
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
50344
|
Regionsoberliga mJE (ROL(SM)-mJE)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
HC Elbflorenz 2006 III
|
|
|
|
| |
14:30
|
32121
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
SG Klotzsche
|
|
|
|
| |
16:00
|
31086
|
ROLwJB (ROL(SM)-wJB)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
Radebeuler HV
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.04.2025
|
00:00
|
45130
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
SG Dippoldiswalde-Ruppendorf
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
13056
|
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 2 (RK(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha III
|
SV Rähnitz II
|
|
|
|
| |
10:00
|
42054
|
ROLmJB (ROL(SM)-mJB)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
HC Großenhain
|
|
|
|
| |
12:00
|
11130
|
Regionsliga S-M (RL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha II
|
ESV Dresden III
|
|
|
|
| |
14:00
|
10130
|
Regionsoberliga S-M Männer (ROL(SM)-M)
|
SG Kurort Hartha
|
ESV Dresden II
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.04.2025
|
12:30
|
45131
|
RLmJC (ROL(SM)-mJC)
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
SG Pirna/Heidenau II
|
|
|
|
| |
16:30
|
20128
|
Regionsoberliga S-M (ROL(SM)-F)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
VfL Meißen III
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.05.2025
|
13:00
|
32152
|
ROLwJC (ROL(SM)-wJC)
|
HSG Weißeritztal
|
HSV Weinböhla
|
|
|
|