Kreis Bautzen 21/22

Westlausitzliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bienek, Dennis HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Ebert, Vincent SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 1,00000 1 1
3. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 1,00000 1 1
4. Schäfer, Stefan SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Ziesche, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Zieger, Frank TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,80000 4 5
7. Opitz, Pascal Benjamin SG Eibau/Zittau 0,75000 3 4
8. Fröhlich, Richard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,66667 2 3
9. Maske, Frank SG Eibau/Zittau 0,66667 2 3
10. Schmidt, Felix SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Ebert, Raphael SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,60000 3 5
12. Franke, Enrico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,60000 3 5
13. Skawran, Andre SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,60000 3 5
14. Lindner, Lutz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 2 4
15. Mager, Jens HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
16. Schwenke, Michael HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
17. Steller, Marco SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 2 4
18. Bachmann, Andy SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 2
19. Bernhagen, Marvin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
20. Biele, Magnus SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Gebler, Leon HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Günther, Uwe SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Hilke, Carlos SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Krauzick, Enrico SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 0,50000 1 2
26. Langhans, Mario TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Seeliger, Martin TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Thomschke, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Gnädig, Mathias Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 2 5
30. Nitzsche, Julien SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,40000 2 5
31. Reinisch, Marcel SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,40000 2 5
32. Frenzel, Jonas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Friedrich, Markus TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Jachmann, Franz SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Klingebiel, Tom SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Marschner, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,33333 1 3
37. Neugebauer, Anton SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,33333 1 3
38. Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
39. Hofmann, Oliver Paul SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,25000 1 4
40. Hommel, Christopher HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
41. Häntschel, Sven Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 4
42. Kutzner, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 4
43. Matussek, Valentin SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,25000 1 4
44. Rauch, Jens TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
45. Weidig, Ron Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 4
46. Ziesche, Nico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
47. Heidrich, Vinzenz SG Eibau/Zittau 0,20000 1 5
48. Hölzel, Leon TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
49. Kiedrowski, Carlo SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,20000 1 5
50. Kretschmer, Emilio SG Eibau/Zittau 0,20000 1 5
51. Rühle, Dennis Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
52. Thomschke, Uwe SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,20000 1 5
53. Ziegenbalg, David Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
54. Fleming, Tobias SG Eibau/Zittau 0,16667 1 6