Bezirk Leipzig Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Jahr, Konstantin SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Müller, Manuel Roter Stern Leipzig `99 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Nath, Tobias SG LVB e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Schmidt, Jonas SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
6. Weichel, Thilo Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
7. Wild, Michael SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
8. Zipfel, Frank HV Böhlen e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
9. Vogler, Jonas SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 1,66667 5 2 2 1 3
10. Wittig, Michael Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
11. Braun, Jan Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
12. Achtelik, Christian HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
13. Fleig, Paul SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
14. Fölser, Benjamin SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
15. Herwig, Jan Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
16. Nguyen, Linh VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
17. Wachsmuth, Michael VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
18. Billwitz, Philipp SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
19. Finke, Mathias TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
20. Frentzel, Henrik Roter Stern Leipzig `99 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
21. Groeschel, Jens SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
22. Harig, Marius NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
23. Garcia Ruiz, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Heine, Maximilian SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Heistermann, Richard SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Holecz, Konstantin HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Jungandreas, Jan NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Junker, Paul TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Kotte, Fabian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Krause, Sven VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
31. Kuhne, Sven SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
32. Ludwig, Helmut BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
33. Meyer, Falk SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
34. Mielke, Ole-Leander HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
35. Rohland, Tim BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
36. Rosenheinrich, Holger HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
37. Rüddiger, Paul TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
38. Sayed Mohammed, Mohammed SG LVB e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
39. Scharschmidt, Marcus Roter Stern Leipzig `99 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
40. Scharschmidt, Tom Roter Stern Leipzig `99 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
41. Schirmer, Benjamin HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
42. Schmich, Daniel TSG 1861 Taucha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
43. Stachel, Tim Roter Stern Leipzig `99 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
44. Thierbach, Maximilian BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
45. Thom, Hans BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
46. Tramm, Nico Svante HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
47. Becker, Alessandro VfB Torgau e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
48. Bönke, Frank SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
49. Dudew, Lorenz SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
50. Nicolaus, René VfB Torgau e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
51. Wienicke, Carl SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
52. Arand, Leon BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
53. Baruth, Max BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
54. Blume, Lukas VfB Torgau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
55. Dix, Phillip SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
56. Geilert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
57. Gräfe, Mike HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
58. Hanke, Sebastian Lucas BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
59. Kulisch, Lukas BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
60. Laub, Aron VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
61. Ließke, Maurice VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
62. Neuberger, Daniel HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
63. Otremba, Frank HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
64. Pescht, Marcel SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
65. Pfütze, Mathias BSC VICTORIA Naunhof e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
66. Reichenbach, Andy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
67. Ruckick, Sebastian SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
68. Rudolph, Michael SV Regis-Breitingen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
69. Simon, Gerd Rüdiger HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
70. Stock, Jacob VfB Torgau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
71. Tauchnitz, Uwe HC "Leipziger City"e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
72. Beese, Max SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
73. Güth, Björn Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
74. Kienitz, Marco SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
75. Kortsch, Hannes SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
76. Levin, Torben SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
77. Negro, Clemens VfB Torgau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
78. Richter, Alexander SG Germania Zwenkau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
79. Schöne, Jörg Universitätssportclub Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
80. Teresniak, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
81. Wahl, Sebastian SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
82. Winkler, Eric VfB Torgau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3