Mannschaft männliche Jugend B
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend B
Verein |
Union Chemnitz
PostadresseUnion Chemnitz
Burgstädter Str. 8
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722 / 731424
Mobil: 0172 / 3610239
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Tröger, Ronny
Mobil: 01736862310
|
Spielleiter |
Schulze-Gerlach, Stephanie
Mobil: 0176 - 24 81 54 37
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 12:00 | 180001 | Union Chemnitz | SG Handball Oberland | 32:32 | 32101 | ||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:00 v | 180009 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Union Chemnitz | 25:42 | 32404 | ||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:00 | 180013 | Rotation Weißenborn | Union Chemnitz | 30:35 | 32415 | ||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 t | 180015 | Roßweiner SV | Union Chemnitz | 27:28 | 31203 | ||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:45 | 180021 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Union Chemnitz | 13:46 | 32501 | ||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 180029 | Union Chemnitz | SG HSC Chemnitz | 45:20 | 32101 | ||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 | 180030 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Union Chemnitz | 33:38 | 32218 | ||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 180042 | Union Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 46:17 | 32101 | ||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 180047 | HC Annaberg-B. | Union Chemnitz | 22:30 | 32601 | ||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:15 | 180051 | Union Chemnitz | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 40:41 | 32101 | ||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 180059 | Fortschritt Mylau-Reichenb. | Union Chemnitz | 21:17 | 32709 | ||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 15:00 | 180064 | SG Handball Oberland | Union Chemnitz | 33:23 | 32713 | ||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 | 180069 | Union Chemnitz | Rotation Weißenborn | 27:30 | 32116 | ||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 t/v | 180073 | Union Chemnitz | Roßweiner SV | 26:30 | 32101 | ||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:00 | 180078 | Union Chemnitz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 28:33 | 32101 | ||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 180084 | SG HSC Chemnitz | Union Chemnitz | 25:31 | 32108 | ||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 180088 | Union Chemnitz | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 37:32 | 32101 | ||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | 180099 | Union Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 31:18 | 32101 | ||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | 180104 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Union Chemnitz | 47:29 | 32201 | ||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:15 | 180107 | Union Chemnitz | Fortschritt Mylau-Reichenb. | 33:33 | 32101 |