Mannschaft männliche Jugend A
Sachsenliga männl. Jugend A
Verein |
NSG EHV/Nickelhütte/Buteo
PostadresseGeschäftsstelle
Agricolastr. 5
08280 Aue
Tel G: 03771 - 54391
Fax G: 03771 - 25 46 96
|
Tabelle |
HVS 22/23
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Diener, Marco
Tel P: 03771/259689
|
Spielleiter |
Krohn, Andreas
Stolpener Str. 7
01454 Radeberg
Tel G: 0351 - 48 67 06 63
Mobil: 0151 - 58 48 91 42
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:00 | 16007 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 38:28 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 16013 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 19:39 | 33302 |
|
|
So. | 09.10.2022 | 12:00 | 16018 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | HSV Dresden | 37:24 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:00 | 16022 | HSV Weinböhla | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 21:34 | 33224 |
|
|
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 | 16029 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | SG LVB | 36:27 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 16031 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 14:46 | 31131 |
|
|
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:45 | 16041 | HSG Freiberg | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 30:44 | 32401 |
|
|
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 | 16050 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 23:28 | 32701 |
|
|
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 16004 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 26:42 | 33118 |
|
|
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 15:00 | 16051 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | ZHC Grubenlampe | 36:24 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:00 | 16059 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 50:18 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 16062 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 35:31 | 33133 |
|
|
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:30 | 16068 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 44:21 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:30 | 16073 | HSV Dresden | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 28:32 | 33102 |
|
|
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | 16077 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | HSV Weinböhla | 44:17 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 16084 | SG LVB | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 33:32 | 31109 |
|
|
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 | 16086 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 52:17 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 | 16096 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | HSG Freiberg | NG | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 15:00 | 16105 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 44:18 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 07.05.2023 | 14:00 | 16106 | ZHC Grubenlampe | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 27:47 | 32501 |
|
|
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 12:00 | 5005 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 25:22 | 33133 | ||
14:00 | 5006 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | ThSV Eisenach | 26:39 | 33133 |