Vereinsfunktionäre

TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Vorsitzende/r / Abteilungsleiter/in
Hammerschmidt, André
Mobil: 01717732204
Goldbachstraße 13
09353 Oberlungwitz
stv. Vorsitzende/r / Abteilungsleiter/in
Müller, Jan
Mobil: 01733942121
Straße des Friedens 35
09648 Mittweida
Kassenwärt/in
Natzschka, Sebastian
Mobil: 017623808069
Dantestraße 31
09127 Chemnitz
Schiedsrichterwart/in
Natzschka, Stefan
Geschäftlich: 03432799271
Königshainerstraße 66
09648 Mittweida
Jugendwart/in
Niclas, Thomas
Mobil: 01734654373
Schulstraße 3
09648 Mittweida
Vereinsschiedsrichter/in
Erba, Stefan
Mobil: 01725745718
Hauptstraße 99
09236 Claußnitz
Ernst, Stefan
Hammerschmidt, André
Mobil: 01717732204
Goldbachstraße 13
09353 Oberlungwitz
Kopasz, Steffen
Mobil: 01733838923
Kunath, Sven
Mobil: +4915255141376
09648 Mittweida
Müller, Jan
Mobil: 01733942121
Straße des Friedens 35
09648 Mittweida
Natzschka, Sebastian
Mobil: 017623808069
Dantestraße 31
09127 Chemnitz
Natzschka, Sebastian
Mobil: 017623808069
Dantestraße 31
09127 Chemnitz
Natzschka, Frank
Auensteig 27
09648 Mittweida
Natzschka, Stefan
Geschäftlich: 03432799271
Königshainerstraße 66
09648 Mittweida
Natzschka, Frank
Auensteig 27
09648 Mittweida
Niclas, Thomas
Mobil: 01734654373
Schulstraße 3
09648 Mittweida
Rößger, Maximilian
Mobil: 01624394306
Schulweg 9 b
09236 Claußnitz
Scheffler, Erik
Mobil: 01624058794
09648 Mittweida
Mannschaftsverantwortliche/r
Clauß, Roberto
Mobil: 0151/14664916
Auensteig 26
09648 Mittweida
Hermer, Mike
Mobil: 015209446459
Luther Straße 29
09648 Mittweida
Just, Ronny
Mobil: 015206975421
Kopasz, Steffen
Mobil: 01733838923
Kretzschmar, Mario
Kretzschmar, Susann
Mobil: 015254192872
Finkenweg 5
09648 Mittweida
Kunath, Sven
Mobil: +4915255141376
09648 Mittweida
Kuropka, Jens
Mobil: 01739109320
Feldstr. 1/App. 737
09648 Mittweida
Kussmann, Jörg
Mobil: 01729711766
Dresdener Straße 9c
09648 Mittweida
Kussmann, Jörg
Mobil: 01729711766
Dresdener Straße 9c
09648 Mittweida
Müller, Jan
Mobil: 01733942121
Straße des Friedens 35
09648 Mittweida
Niclas, Thomas
Mobil: 01734654373
Schulstraße 3
09648 Mittweida
Podzimek, Sabine
Privat: 015258555544
Mobil: 015258555544
Schröder, Kay
Kampfrichter/in
Clauß, Roberto
Mobil: 0151/14664916
Auensteig 26
09648 Mittweida
Ernst, Stefan
Gutschick, Claudia
Hartwig, Michèle
Hermer, Mike
Mobil: 015209446459
Luther Straße 29
09648 Mittweida
Höthe, Ronny
Hübler, Lena
Just, Ronny
Mobil: 015206975421
Kirsten, Anne
Mobil: 01525615440
Steinweg 67
09648 Mittweida
Köhler, Diana
Kopasz, Steffen
Mobil: 01733838923
Kretzschmar, Susann
Mobil: 015254192872
Finkenweg 5
09648 Mittweida
Kruta, Diana
Mobil: 017645883337
Kussmann, Jörg
Mobil: 01729711766
Dresdener Straße 9c
09648 Mittweida
Martin, Anne
Matzik, Ronny
Privat: 015140428394
Oststraße 83
09648 Mittweida
Morgenstern, Sandy
Müller, Jan
Mobil: 01733942121
Straße des Friedens 35
09648 Mittweida
Natzschka, Frank
Auensteig 27
09648 Mittweida
Podzimek, Susann
Podzimek, Philipp
Rauh, Lucas
Rogler, Philipp
Privat: 01731699347
Rochlitzer Straße
Mittweida Mittweida
Sahm, Sophie
Mobil: 01722754007
Scheffler, Erik
Mobil: 01624058794
09648 Mittweida
Schröder, Kay
Wagner, Sandra
Mobil: 015905520087
Masseneier Str. 81
04736 Waldheim
Wagner, Nicole
Mobil: 01729344739
Dreiwerdener Weg 99
09648 Mittweida
Trainer/in
Hammerschmidt, André
Mobil: 01717732204
Goldbachstraße 13
09353 Oberlungwitz
Kopasz, Steffen
Mobil: 01733838923
Kinderhandballbeauftragter
Kretzschmar, Susann
Mobil: 015254192872
Finkenweg 5
09648 Mittweida