Spielsaison 2023/24
Wolf, Alexander
Saisonen |
>> Spielsaison 2023/24 |
Verein(e) |
GSH Limbach-Oberfohna
Anna-Esche-Gäßchen 1
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722-87 264
Tumalle Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Limbach
Pleißaer Straße 8-10
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722 78-0
SH Meerane
Leipziger Str. 7
08393 Meerane
Tel G: 03764-79 61 89
GSH Limbach-Oberfohna
Anna-Esche-Gäßchen 1
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Tel G: 03722-87 264
Sachsenlandhalle Glauchau
An der Sachsenlandhalle 3
08371 Glauchau
Tel G: 03763-13 606
Sachsenhalle Chemnitz
Straße Usti nad Labem 275
09119 Chemnitz
SH Chemnitzer PSV
Forststraße 9
09130 Chemnitz
SH Diesterwegschule Chemnitz
Kreherstr. 101
09127 Chemnitz
Lok-SH Chemnitz
Christian-Wehner-Strasse 4
09113 Chemnitz
SH Jahnbaude Chemnitz
Fürstenstr. 87
09130 Chemnitz
SH Dr.-Wilhelm-André-Gymnasium Chemnitz
Henriettenstraße 35
09112 Chemnitz
Hartmann-Halle
Fabrikstraße 9
09111 Chemnitz
SH Jakobstraße
Jakobstraße 20
09130 Chemnitz
Sachsenhalle Chemnitz
Straße Usti nad Labem 275
09119 Chemnitz
Lok-SH Chemnitz
Christian-Wehner-Strasse 4
09113 Chemnitz
SH Jahnbaude Chemnitz
Fürstenstr. 87
09130 Chemnitz
SH Dr.-Wilhelm-André-Gymnasium Chemnitz
Henriettenstraße 35
09112 Chemnitz
Hartmann-Halle
Fabrikstraße 9
09111 Chemnitz
SH Jakobstraße
Jakobstraße 20
09130 Chemnitz
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. Männer |
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | |
---|---|---|
Spiele | 14 | - |
Tore | 53 | 3,79 |
7m-Versuche | 2 | 0,14 |
7m-Tore | 2 | 0,14 |
7m-Trefferquote | 100,00 % | - |
1. Zeitstrafen | 4 | 0,29 |
2. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,07 |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 5 | 0,36 |
Gelbe Karten | 1 | 0,07 |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
* Es wurden nicht alle Spiele berücksichtigt.
Mannschaftseinsätze
Kreisliga Mittelsachsen MännerDatum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | BSV Limbach-O. II | HC Annaberg-B. II | |
21.10.2023 | BSV Limbach-O. II | Union Chemnitz III | 42:24 |
28.10.2023 | TSV Penig | BSV Limbach-O. II | 25:37 |
05.11.2023 | Rotation Weißenborn II | BSV Limbach-O. II | 17:21 |
12.11.2023 | BSV Limbach-O. II | SG HSC Chemnitz II | 29:16 |
02.12.2023 | BSV Limbach-O. II | HV Grüna II | 37:20 |
07.01.2024 | BSV Limbach-O. II | SG 1899 Striegistal | 39:20 |
20.01.2024 | SG 1899 Striegistal | BSV Limbach-O. II | 28:50 |
04.02.2024 | Union Chemnitz III | BSV Limbach-O. II | 31:43 |
02.03.2024 | BSV Limbach-O. II | TSV Penig | 24:20 |
09.03.2024 | BSV Limbach-O. II | Rotation Weißenborn II | 23:23 |
17.03.2024 | SG HSC Chemnitz II | BSV Limbach-O. II | 20:39 |
13.04.2024 | BSV Limbach-O. II | Burgstädter HC II | 29:20 |
20.04.2024 | HV Grüna II | BSV Limbach-O. II | 29:34 |
27.04.2024 | BSV Limbach-O. II | USG Chemnitz II | 33:22 |