Die Schiedsrichter des HVS

Kampfgerichte

  • Dieter Mähnert

    Verantw. Zeitnehmer/Sekretär HVS (SRZS-HVS)
    Delitzscher Straße 37
    04435 Schkeuditz OT Glesien

    Tel. priv.:   034207- 70433
    Tel. mobil: 0176 - 41 948 146
    Fax:         0322 250 035 10

    Email:  Dieter.Maehnert@t-online.de
     

Downloadmöglichkeiten:

 

Formulare

 

 

Dokumente

 

 

Hilfsmittel

 



Bedienungsanleitungen
 

 

Aktuelle Ansetzungen:


Samstag, 09.11.2019

18.00 Uhr 
Sporthalle Brüderstraße
HC Leipzig  -  HSG Freiburg
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Schäfer / Hanse (THV)


Sonntag, 10.11.2019

16.30 Uhr 
Sachsenhalle Chemnitz
HV Chemnitz  -  SV Union Halle-Neustadt II
3.Liga Frauen  -  Ost
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann

17.00 Uhr  BallsportARENA Dresden
HC Elbflorenz II  -  TuS N-Lübbecke
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Kumpf / Dietrich

17.00 Uhr  Anhalt-ARENA Dessau
Dessau-Rosslauer HV  -  Oranienburger HC
3.Liga Männer  -  Nord-Ost
KG:  Wystub / Lange


Donnerstag, 14.11.2019

19.00 Uhr 
ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig  -  Rhein-Neckar Löwen
1.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Gutsche / Höpfner


Samstag, 16.11.2019

17.00 Uhr  Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
EHV Aue  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
2.Bundesliga  -  Männer
KG:  Kumpf / Dietrich

17.00 Uhr  Sporthalle Zwickau-Neuplanitz
BSV Sachsen Zwickau  -  TG Nürtingen
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Pflug / Krauße

17.30 Uhr  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf
HC Rödertal  -  TSV Nord Harrislee
2.Bundesliga  -  Frauen
KG:  Michalski / Kirsch

18.00 Uhr  kleine ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig II  -  HSG Bieberau-Modau
3.Liga Männer  -  Mitte
KG:  Platte / Witt (HVSA)

18.30 Uhr  BallsportARENA Dresden
HC Elbflorenz II  -  SG Leutershausen
3.Liga Männer  -  Mitte
KG:  Flach / Maneke


Sonntag, 17.11.2019

13.30 Uhr  Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz
NSG Nickelhütte Aue  -  SC Magdeburg
Jugendbundesliga  -  mJA
KG:  Petzold / Meyer

14.30 Uhr  kleine ARENA Leipzig
SC DHfK  -  TSV Burgdorf
Jugendbundesliga  -  mJA
KG:  Mähnert / Guhlemann

16.30 Uhr  Sachsenhalle Chemnitz
HV Chemnitz  -  HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
3.Liga Frauen  -  Ost
KG:  Schukat / Lehmann