Sporthallen

Suchergebnis für »Kreis Mittelsachsen«

Hallenname Anschrift
Ernst-Grube-Halle Freiberg
(32401)
Tschaikowskistr. 2
09599 Freiberg
GSH Limbach-Oberfohna
(32201)
Anna-Esche-Gäßchen 1
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
HOT-Sportzentrum - Hohenstein-Ernstthal
(32225)
Logenstraße 2a
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
HartArena Hartha
(32418)
Döbelner Straße 55
04746 Hartha
Heubner Sporthalle Freiberg
(32413)
Dörnerzaunstraße 4
09599 Freiberg
Pfaffenberg Turnhalle Hohenstein-Ernstthal
(32209)
Meinsdorfer Weg 13
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SH "Am Schwanenteich" Mittweida
(32207)
Leipziger Straße 15
09648 Mittweida
SH BSZ Freiberg
(32412)
Schachtweg 2
09599 Freiberg
SH BSZ Limbach-Oberfrohna
(32224)
Hohensteiner Straße 21
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
SH BSZ Zschopau Nord
(32406)
Johann-Gottlieb-Pfaff-Str. 1
09405 Zschopau
SH Burgstädt - Sportzentrum am Taurastein
(32206)
Am Stadion 22
09217 Burgstädt
SH Claußnitz
(32218)
Daniel-Gottlob-Türk-Str. 3
09236 Claußnitz
SH Döbeln Burgstraße
(31208)
Burgstraße
04720 Döbeln
SH Eppendorf
(32407)
Großwaltersdorfer Str. 6a
09575 Eppendorf
SH Erich-Vieweg-Schule Frankenberg
(32205)
Altenhainer Str. 34
09669 Frankenberg
SH Grüna
(32217)
Chemnitzer Str. 89
09224 Chemnitz OT Grüna
SH Gymnasium "Bernhard von Cotta" Brand-Erbisdorf
(32403)
Hasenweg 2a
09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
SH Hartmannsdorf
(32221)
Turnstraße
09232 Hartmannsdorf
SH Leisnig
(31205)
Chemnitzer Str. 101
04703 Leisnig
SH Lichtenstein
(32223)
Innere Zwickauer Straße 5
09350 Lichtenstein
SH Meerane
(32202)
Leipziger Str. 7
08393 Meerane
SH Mittweida / Ortsteil Frankenau
(32212)
Obere Dorfstr. 68
09648 Mittweida / OT Frankenau
SH Oberlungwitz
(32203)
Erlbacher Str. 19
09353 Oberlungwitz
SH Oederan - neu
(32417)
Frankenberger Str. 16a
09569 Oederan
SH Olbernhau
(32408)
Thomas-Mann-Str. 9
09526 Olbernhau
SH Pappendorf
(32226)
SH Pestalozzi-Schule Limbach-Oberfrohna
(32228)
Friedrichstraße
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
SH Rochlitz
(32214)
Am Regenbogen 1
09306 Rochlitz
SH Rochlitz Zwei-Felder-Halle
(32222)
Am Regenbogen 23
03906 Rochlitz
SH S.-v.-Pufendorf-Gymnasium Flöha
(32404)
Turnerstr. 16
09557 Flöha
SH Schoeller Weißenborn
(32415)
Lichtenberger Straße 8
09600 Weißenborn
SH Siebenlehn
(32409)
Nossener Str. 11
09634 Siebenlehn
SH Sportforum Hainichen
(32208)
Pflaumenallee
09661 Hainichen
SH am "Vater-Jahn"-Sportplatz Burgstädt
(32215)
Vater-Jahn-Str. 3
09217 Burgstädt
SH am Goldkindstein Marienberg
(32416)
Dr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Allee 23
09496 Marienberg
SH am Krankenhaus Glauchau
(32210)
Virchowstr. 18
08371 Glauchau
SH an der August-Bebel-Schule
(32211)
Mittweidaer Straße 43
09326 Geringswalde
SH an der Grundschule Rödlitz
(32216)
Obere Dorfstr. 37
09350 Lichtenstein / OT Rödlitz
SH an der Oberschule Penig
(32213)
Zinnberger Str. 5a
09322 Penig
SH der M.A.N.-Schule Zschopau
(32414)
An den Anlagen 19
09405 Zschopau
Sachsenlandhalle Glauchau
(32204)
An der Sachsenlandhalle 3
08371 Glauchau
Sportarena "Arche" Hausdorf
(31207)
Hauptstr. 34 c
04680 Hausdorf
Sportzentrum Frankenberg
(32229)
Max-Kästner-Str. 16
09669 Frankenberg
Sportzentrum Gelenau
(32411)
Berthold-Brecht Straße 11
09423 Gelenau
Stadt-SH Döbeln
(31202)
Str. des Friedens 9
04720 Döbeln
Stadt-SH Roßwein
(31203)
Grafestraße
04741 Roßwein
Stadt-SH Waldheim
(31204)
Am Schulber
04736 Waldheim
Wieratalhalle Ziegelheim /Thür.
(32227)
August-Bebel-Str. 32a
04618 Ziegelheim