HVS 21/22

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend D

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Wunderlich, Emilio Enrico NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,37500 11 7 3 1 8
2. Ernst, Paul NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 1 1 1
3. Hunger, Anton HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
4. Hoffmann, Ben HSV Dresden e.V. 0,63636 7 3 3 1 11
5. Börner, Yannick Pascal NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,62500 5 4 1 8
6. Werner, Veit SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,61538 8 6 2 13
7. Geißler, Milo Anton Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,60000 6 5 1 10
8. Lindemann, Jonathan HSV Dresden e.V. 0,60000 6 5 1 10
9. Auerbach, Janne Mika Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 10
10. Schutte, Franz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 5 5 10
11. Krause, Marius Edward Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 8
12. Lauterbach, Levi NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,45455 5 4 1 11
13. Naumann, David-Elia HSV Dresden e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 9
14. Rodriguez, Joel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,44444 4 3 1 9
15. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 4 4 10
16. Loll, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 8
17. Bardo, Thadeus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,36364 4 4 11
18. Rother, Tom NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,36364 4 4 11
19. Schiffer, Robert Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,36364 4 4 11
20. Christophori, Niklas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 3 2 1 9
21. Dietrich, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,33333 3 3 9
22. Freiwerth, Niklas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 3 2 1 9
23. Gerstenberger, Robin NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,33333 3 3 9
24. Opitz, Lenny-Jo LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 3 3 9
25. Zahradnik, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,33333 3 3 9
26. Hrib, Dominik HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
27. Jäschke, Pascal LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30000 3 3 10
28. Lauschke, Mika HC Großenhain e.V. 0,30000 3 3 10
29. Meier, Leonard LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,30000 3 3 10
30. Owtschinnikow, Makar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,30000 3 3 10
31. Albrecht, Tomke NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,27273 3 2 1 11
32. Dubrau, Miko Ole HSV Dresden e.V. 0,27273 3 3 11
33. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,27273 3 2 1 11
34. Stürzebecher, Julius SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,27273 3 3 11
35. Hanke, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 8
36. Heydel, Linus NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,25000 2 2 8
37. Mademann, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,25000 2 2 8
38. Schneider, Mats SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 2 2 8
39. Hübel, Lukas LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,22222 2 2 9
40. Rupprecht, Paul HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,22222 2 2 9
41. Schreiter, Jonas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,22222 2 2 9
42. Anlauf, Arno HC Großenhain e.V. 0,20000 2 2 10
43. Wolf, Erik Gerd HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,20000 2 2 10
44. Adler, Kevin Lukas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,20000 1 1 5
45. Arnold, Christoph HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 2 11
46. Dewitz, Finn LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,18182 2 2 11
47. Hamperl, Franz HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 2 11
48. Mammitzsch, Lennox Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,18182 2 1 1 11
49. Planken, Aron NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,18182 2 2 11
50. Preißler, Finley Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 1 6
51. Schmidt, Finley Alexander Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 1 6
52. Knauff, Jonas HC Großenhain e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
53. Lerch, Sullivan HSV Dresden e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
54. Neumann, Leander HC Großenhain e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
55. Töpert, Louis SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
56. Klafki, Johannes Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 1 8
57. Thielsch, Danilo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,12500 1 1 8
58. Dölz, Edgar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
59. Floß, Ben NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,11111 1 1 9
60. Friedrich, Julian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
61. Müller, Klemens Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
62. Neumann, Lennard SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
63. Nguyen, Tony Hieu HC Großenhain e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
64. Thun, Jonathan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,11111 1 1 9
65. Kummich, Max HSV Dresden e.V. 0,10000 1 1 10
66. Lach, Alexander SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,10000 1 1 10
67. Pausch, Nick NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,10000 1 1 10
68. Pitschmann, Florin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,10000 1 1 10
69. Ranft, Tobias NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,10000 1 1 10
70. Siebeck, Tizian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 10
71. Wagawa, Emil SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 1 10
72. Dörr, Fabien-Daniel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,09091 1 1 11
73. Hiller, René SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11
74. Kempe, Alexander LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11
75. Lehner, Konstantin HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11
76. Liepelt, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11
77. Nicolai, Henrik HSV Dresden e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11
78. Wunsch, Marc HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,09091 1 1 11