HVS 21/22

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend D

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lauschke, Mika HC Großenhain e.V. 123 10 12,30
2. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 101 11 9,18
3. Tsitsenkou, Artsiom LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 92 9 10,22
4. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 84 10 8,40
5. Hamperl, Franz HSV Dresden e.V. 84 11 7,64
6. Dietrich, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 74 9 8,22
7. Rother, Tom NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 74 11 6,73
8. Liepelt, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 72 11 6,55
9. Schneider, Mats SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 67 8 8,38
10. Thun, Jonathan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 65 9 7,22
11. Wolf, Magnus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 63 11 5,73
12. Piering, Adrian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 62 10 6,20
13. Planken, Aron NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 62 11 5,64
14. Geißler, Milo Anton Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 60 10 6,00
15. Ludwig, Liam Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 56 9 6,22
16. Thiem, Vince NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 55 10 5,50
17. Breitfeld, Luca NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 54 11 4,91
18. Schiffer, Robert Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 53 11 4,82
19. Zahradnik, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 52 9 5,78
20. Siebeck, Tizian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 52 10 5,20
21. Scheithauer, Timon Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 50 11 4,55
22. Hoffmann, Ben HSV Dresden e.V. 49 11 4,45
23. Auerbach, Janne Mika Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 47 10 4,70
24. Meier, Leonard LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 46 10 4,60
25. Rodriguez, Joel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 45 9 5,00
26. Ludwig, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 43 9 4,78
27. Schutte, Franz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 43 10 4,30
28. Lindemann, Jonathan HSV Dresden e.V. 41 10 4,10
29. Töpert, Louis SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 40 7 5,71
30. Müller, Klemens Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 40 9 4,44
31. Horn, Philipp HSV Dresden e.V. 40 10 4,00
32. Lach, Alexander SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 40 10 4,00
33. Seidel, Tim Richard NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 38 8 4,75
34. Junghänel, Jamie HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 35 11 3,18
35. Wunsch, Marc HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 35 11 3,18
36. Lerch, Sullivan HSV Dresden e.V. 34 7 4,86
37. Opitz, Lenny-Jo LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 34 9 3,78
38. Lehner, Konstantin HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 33 11 3,00
39. Werner, Veit SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 33 13 2,54
40. Anlauf, Arno HC Großenhain e.V. 31 10 3,10
41. Hoffmann, Adrian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 31 10 3,10
42. Hiller, René SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 31 11 2,82
43. Kempe, Alexander LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 31 11 2,82
44. Horn Russo, Yannick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 30 11 2,73
45. Mademann, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 29 8 3,63
46. Schmidt, Lukas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 29 8 3,63
47. Schreiter, Jonas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 29 9 3,22
48. Dewitz, Finn LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 29 11 2,64
49. Wolf, Erik Gerd HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 28 10 2,80
50. Bardo, Thadeus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 28 11 2,55
51. Mammitzsch, Lennox Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 28 11 2,55
52. Heydel, Linus NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 27 8 3,38
53. Wunderlich, Emilio Enrico NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 26 8 3,25
54. Wagawa, Emil SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 26 10 2,60
55. Graupner, Lauri HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 24 8 3,00
56. Thielsch, Danilo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 24 8 3,00
57. Nguyen, Tony Hieu HC Großenhain e.V. 24 9 2,67
58. Kühn, Levin Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 24 10 2,40
59. Pausch, Nick NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 24 10 2,40
60. Rocker, Jakob HC Großenhain e.V. 24 10 2,40
61. Albrecht, Tomke NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 24 11 2,18
62. Schwalbe, Florian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 23 9 2,56
63. Owtschinnikow, Makar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 23 10 2,30
64. Lauterbach, Levi NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 23 11 2,09
65. Stürzebecher, Julius SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 23 11 2,09
66. Pitschmann, Florin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 22 10 2,20
67. Hrib, Dominik HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 21 3 7,00
68. Adler, Kevin Lukas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 21 5 4,20
69. Dölz, Edgar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 21 9 2,33
70. Unger, Rian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 21 9 2,33
71. Liebing, Ely Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 20 7 2,86
72. Wolf, Eddy NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 20 11 1,82
73. Arnold, Christoph HSV Dresden e.V. 19 11 1,73
74. Freiwerth, Niklas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 18 9 2,00
75. Ranft, Tobias NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 18 10 1,80
76. Klafki, Johannes Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 17 8 2,13
77. Naumann, David-Elia HSV Dresden e.V. 17 9 1,89
78. Dathe, William Lothar NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 17 10 1,70
79. Palm, Alexander HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 17 10 1,70
80. Tuchscherer, Theo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 17 10 1,70
81. Christophori, Niklas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 16 9 1,78
82. Degner, Emil Walter SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 15 8 1,88
83. Gerstenberger, Robin NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 15 9 1,67
84. Hübel, Lukas LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 15 9 1,67
85. Krause, Marius Edward Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 14 8 1,75
86. Schmidt, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 14 10 1,40
87. Reiprich, John Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 13 8 1,63
88. Floß, Ben NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 13 9 1,44
89. Benthin, Simon LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 13 10 1,30
90. Dubrau, Miko Ole HSV Dresden e.V. 13 11 1,18
91. Schröter, Theo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 12 2 6,00
92. Merker, Aaron SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 12 7 1,71
93. Hanke, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 12 8 1,50
94. Nicolai, Henrik HSV Dresden e.V. 12 11 1,09
95. Brendler, Linus SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 11 7 1,57
96. Gruber, Antonin Raphael Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 11 7 1,57
97. Weber, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 10 3 3,33
98. Jäschke, Pascal LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 10 10 1,00
99. Maidorn, Luc NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 9 3 3,00
100. Deutrich, Liam Andreas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 9 6 1,50