HVS 21/22

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend D

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Schröter, Theo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Ernst, Paul NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1,00000 1 1
3. Maidorn, Luc NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,66667 2 3
4. Hanke, Jonas HSV Dresden e.V. 0,62500 5 8
5. Schutte, Franz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,60000 6 10
6. Töpert, Louis SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,57143 4 7
7. Rodriguez, Joel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,55556 5 9
8. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,54545 6 11
9. Lauterbach, Levi NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,45455 5 11
10. Schiffer, Robert Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,45455 5 11
11. Hübel, Lukas LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,44444 4 9
12. Reiprich, John Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,44444 4 9
13. Lerch, Sullivan HSV Dresden e.V. 0,42857 3 7
14. Auerbach, Janne Mika Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,40000 4 10
15. Jäschke, Pascal LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,40000 4 10
16. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 4 10
17. Pausch, Nick NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 4 10
18. Adler, Kevin Lukas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 5
19. Thielsch, Danilo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
20. Wunderlich, Emilio Enrico NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,37500 3 8
21. Geißler, Milo Anton Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,36364 4 11
22. Werner, Veit SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,35714 5 14
23. Freiwerth, Niklas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 3 9
24. Gerstenberger, Robin NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,33333 3 9
25. Krause, Marius Edward Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,33333 3 9
26. Rupprecht, Paul HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
27. Tsitsenkou, Artsiom LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 3 9
28. Bühnemann, Richard NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 1 3
29. Melde, Emil HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
30. Weber, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
31. Anlauf, Arno HC Großenhain e.V. 0,30000 3 10
32. Lach, Alexander SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,30000 3 10
33. Lindemann, Jonathan HSV Dresden e.V. 0,30000 3 10
34. Müller, Klemens Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,30000 3 10
35. Siebeck, Tizian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,30000 3 10
36. Wolf, Erik Gerd HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,30000 3 10
37. Knauff, Jonas HC Großenhain e.V. 0,28571 2 7
38. Bardo, Thadeus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,27273 3 11
39. Breitfeld, Luca NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,27273 3 11
40. Liepelt, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,27273 3 11
41. Planken, Aron NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,27273 3 11
42. Scheithauer, Timon Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,25000 3 12
43. Börner, Yannick Pascal NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,25000 2 8
44. Loll, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 2 8
45. Merker, Aaron SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 2 8
46. Seidel, Tim Richard NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 2 8
47. Dölz, Edgar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,22222 2 9
48. Floß, Ben NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,22222 2 9
49. Ludwig, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 0,22222 2 9
50. Opitz, Lenny-Jo LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,22222 2 9
51. Schreiter, Jonas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,22222 2 9
52. Thun, Jonathan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
53. Zahradnik, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,22222 2 9
54. Kummich, Max HSV Dresden e.V. 0,20000 2 10
55. Meier, Leonard LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,20000 2 10
56. Ranft, Tobias NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,20000 2 10
57. Rocker, Jakob HC Großenhain e.V. 0,20000 2 10
58. Schmidt, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,20000 2 10
59. Schubert, Konstantin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Albrecht, Tomke NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,18182 2 11
61. Arnold, Christoph HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 11
62. Hamperl, Franz HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 11
63. Hoffmann, Ben HSV Dresden e.V. 0,18182 2 11
64. Mammitzsch, Lennox Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
65. Owtschinnikow, Makar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,18182 2 11
66. Rother, Tom NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,18182 2 11
67. Wolf, Eddy NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,18182 2 11
68. Horn Russo, Yannick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,16667 2 12
69. Berger, Jack HC Großenhain e.V. 0,16667 1 6
70. Preißler, Finley Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
71. Tautenhahn, Jonas NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,16667 1 6
72. Zander, Levi HC Großenhain e.V. 0,16667 1 6
73. Köhle, Fynn NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,14286 1 7
74. Liebing, Ely Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,14286 1 7
75. Neumann, Leander HC Großenhain e.V. 0,14286 1 7
76. Schmidt, Finley Alexander Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,14286 1 7
77. Graupner, Lauri HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Heydel, Linus NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,12500 1 8
79. Jackowski, Jan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,12500 1 8
80. Klafki, Johannes Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 8
81. Mademann, Matti NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 0,12500 1 8
82. Schneider, Mats SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,12500 1 8
83. Bellmann, Nils HC Großenhain e.V. 0,11111 1 9
84. Degner, Emil Walter SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 9
85. Eichler, Konstantin Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 9
86. Friedrich, Julian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,11111 1 9
87. Naumann, David-Elia HSV Dresden e.V. 0,11111 1 9
88. Nguyen, Tony Hieu HC Großenhain e.V. 0,11111 1 9
89. Notzke, Carlo LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,11111 1 9
90. Rühle, Otto HC Großenhain e.V. 0,11111 1 9
91. Schüßler, Finn SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,11111 1 9
92. Unger, Rian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,11111 1 9
93. Wiese, Leopold SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 9
94. Benthin, Simon LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,10000 1 10
95. Christophori, Niklas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,10000 1 10
96. Dathe, William Lothar NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 0,10000 1 10
97. Kühn, Levin Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 0,10000 1 10
98. Lauschke, Mika HC Großenhain e.V. 0,10000 1 10
99. Piering, Adrian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
100. Pitschmann, Florin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,10000 1 10