HVS 20/21

Sachsenliga ml. Jugend D

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Greilich, Mads SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 22 2 11,00
2. Schäfer, Bela HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 22 2 11,00
3. Sandeck, Albert SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 20 2 10,00
4. Glück, Phelan SG Pirna/Heidenau 18 2 9,00
5. Rentsch, Willem NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 18 2 9,00
6. Schmuck, Marco HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 18 2 9,00
7. Heroldt, Tom Lukas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 17 2 8,50
8. Koch, Marvin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 16 2 8,00
9. Steinbach, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 16 2 8,00
10. Kanzler, Paul HSV Dresden e.V. 15 2 7,50
11. Speer, Felix NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 15 2 7,50
12. Töpert, Louis SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 15 2 7,50
13. Spitzner, Bruno NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 14 2 7,00
14. Talkenberg, Louis HC Großenhain e.V. 14 2 7,00
15. Liepelt, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 13 2 6,50
16. Pohl, Ben HSV Dresden e.V. 13 2 6,50
17. Schmidt, Niklas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 13 2 6,50
18. Lauschke, Mika HC Großenhain e.V. 11 2 5,50
19. Siebeck, Tizian SG LVB e.V. 10 2 5,00
20. Buehnemann, Paul NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 9 2 4,50
21. Dölz, Edgar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 9 2 4,50
22. Goldner, Hermann SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 9 2 4,50
23. Krannich, Aaron LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 9 2 4,50
24. Stürzebecher, Julius SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 9 2 4,50
25. Woischnik, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 9 2 4,50
26. Biesold, Hugo SG Pirna/Heidenau 8 2 4,00
27. Dürbeck, Fynn SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 8 2 4,00
28. Freiberg, Noah SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 8 2 4,00
29. Liebscher, Luigi NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 8 2 4,00
30. Neumann, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 8 2 4,00
31. Riemenschneider, Viljam HSV Dresden e.V. 8 2 4,00
32. Knabe, Clemens NSG RIMENI 7 1 7,00
33. Eckardt, Christian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 7 2 3,50
34. Schneider, Niclas HSV Dresden e.V. 7 2 3,50
35. Tsitsenkou, Artsiom LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 7 2 3,50
36. Wagawa, Emil SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 7 2 3,50
37. Auerbach, Janne Mika Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 6 1 6,00
38. Schutte, Franz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 6 2 3,00
39. Ziska, Dominik SG Pirna/Heidenau 6 2 3,00
40. Tänzler, Rudi NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 5 1 5,00
41. Adam, Felix HSV Dresden e.V. 5 2 2,50
42. Driller, Alejandro Joel HC Großenhain e.V. 5 2 2,50
43. Ludwig, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 5 2 2,50
44. Rudolf, Nikolai SG LVB e.V. 5 2 2,50
45. Wiese, Leopold SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 5 2 2,50
46. Krauße Martinez, Cristian SG LVB e.V. 4 1 4,00
47. Kühn, Levin Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 4 1 4,00
48. Plättner, Marian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 1 4,00
49. Rietzschel, Franz NSG RIMENI 4 1 4,00
50. Seidel, Mex NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 4 1 4,00
51. Toth, Christopher NSG RIMENI 4 1 4,00
52. Brendler, Linus SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 4 2 2,00
53. Gauger, Luis SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 2 2,00
54. Jakob, Alexander Heinrich HSV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
55. Jonsson, Aaron SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 2 2,00
56. Kempe, Alexander LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 4 2 2,00
57. Kober, Leonard HSV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
58. Köhler, Simon HSV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
59. Oertel, Pierre NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 4 2 2,00
60. Schkade, Leonard HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 2 2,00
61. Schneider, Mats SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 2 2,00
62. Schneider, Pelle SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 2 2,00
63. Thun, Jonathan SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 4 2 2,00
64. Philipp, Luca NSG RIMENI 3 1 3,00
65. Schlüter, Odin HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 1 3,00
66. Vogel, Tom HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 1 3,00
67. Bardo, Thadeus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 3 2 1,50
68. Käschel, Lukas LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 3 2 1,50
69. Kühn, Tamino NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 3 2 1,50
70. Rother, Tom NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 3 2 1,50
71. Thiem, Vince NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 3 2 1,50
72. Ullmann, Arthur HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 2 1,50
73. Wunderlich, Emilio Enrico NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 3 2 1,50
74. Zimmermann, Linus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 2 1,50
75. Zimmermann, Toni Alexander NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 3 2 1,50
76. Colditz, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
77. Dietrich, Maximilian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
78. Horn, Philipp HSV Dresden e.V. 2 1 2,00
79. Mederacke, Iniko HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2 1 2,00
80. Schiffer, Robert Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
81. Wendrich, Willi NSG RIMENI 2 1 2,00
82. Biedermann, Jouni HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2 2 1,00
83. Burkhardt, Linus SG LVB e.V. 2 2 1,00
84. Hoffmann, Ben SG Pirna/Heidenau 2 2 1,00
85. Mai, Leonard HSV Dresden e.V. 2 2 1,00
86. Schürer, Lucas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2 2 1,00
87. Seidel, Marek NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 2 2 1,00
88. Hustebe, Lennart Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
89. Klafki, Johannes Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
90. Mammitzsch, Lennox Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
91. Rodriguez, Joel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1 1 1,00
92. Simonovski, Pascal SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
93. Unger, Rian Handballclub Buteo Chemnitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
94. Grobe, Mika SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1 2 0,50
95. Hilscher, Florian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 1 2 0,50
96. Lange, Nils HSV Dresden e.V. 1 2 0,50
97. Meerz, Jan Ole SG Pirna/Heidenau 1 2 0,50
98. Nguyen, Tony Hieu HC Großenhain e.V. 1 2 0,50
99. Paul, Nic SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1 2 0,50
100. Rocker, Jakob HC Großenhain e.V. 1 2 0,50