DHB 2021/22

Regionalliga Nordost männliche Jugend B

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Döbbel, Niklas SC Magdeburg e. V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Hülle, Lukas 1. VfL Potsdam 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
3. Wöhler, Elias ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,25000 5 4 1 0 4
4. Erchen, Luis Gunnar HC Empor Rostock 1,00000 4 2 2 0 4
5. Mielke, Felix Lausitzer HC Cottbus 1,00000 3 3 0 0 3
6. Schwaiger, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
7. Schnurpel, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Strauß, Louis 1. VfL Potsdam 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Voß, Johann Kester Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
10. Johnson, Euan Nicholas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
11. Bonsel, Jannis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
12. Ebert, Tobias HC Empor Rostock 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
13. Hammer, Jordan SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
14. Starke, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
15. Beyer, Hannes ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
16. Dangers, Mathis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. Palm, Alec HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
18. Völksch, Jakob ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
19. Daniel, Phileas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
20. Krist, Luca SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
21. Adam, Linus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
22. Bader, Ben Jannik SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
23. Behrendt, Lysandro Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
24. Bergemann, Janne Justus SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
25. Brand, Louis SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
26. Börner, Lasse SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
27. Große, Arne SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
28. Koscielski, Marc Barne Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
29. Voltin, Bastian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
30. Jacob, Caspar HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Miels, Daniel 1. VfL Potsdam 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Seifert, Kenneth Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Wanjura, Moritz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Wassermann, Moritz 1. VfL Potsdam 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Kramer, Johann Felix NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
36. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
37. De Nardi, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
38. Duner, Fabian Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
39. Gerntke, Arne Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
40. Heine, Bennet Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
41. Oertel, Adrian Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Reichardt, William Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Schmidt, Georg HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Steltner, Lennart Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Städing, Louis HC Empor Rostock 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Thielecke, Jason Caruso SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Bensch, Louis SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
48. Blümchen, Imre Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
49. Funke, Kay HC Empor Rostock 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
50. Helm, Julian ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
51. Hensen, Noah SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
52. Ruppert, Conrad ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Stürzebecher, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Volmert, Nick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Weiß, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Zäumer, Florian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Fenyö, Benet SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
58. Junghans, David NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
59. Mühlberg, Finn NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
60. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5