DHB 2021/22

Regionalliga Nordost männliche Jugend B

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Heine, Bennet Lausitzer HC Cottbus 44 3 14,67
2. Wöhler, Elias ThSV Eisenach e.V. 35 4 8,75
3. Kriegel, Maurice NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 32 5 6,40
4. Hinz, Maximilian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 30 5 6,00
5. Funke, Kay HC Empor Rostock 29 4 7,25
6. Krist, Luca SC Magdeburg e. V. 26 5 5,20
7. Scheminski, Matti HC Empor Rostock 25 4 6,25
8. Daniel, Phileas SC Magdeburg e. V. 24 5 4,80
9. Helm, Julian ThSV Eisenach e.V. 23 4 5,75
10. Bergemann, Janne Justus SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 22 4 5,50
11. Koscielski, Marc Barne Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 22 5 4,40
12. Hammer, Jordan SC Magdeburg e. V. 21 4 5,25
13. Saß, Sander HC Empor Rostock 21 4 5,25
14. Heymen, Finn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 20 4 5,00
15. Behrendt, Lysandro Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 19 5 3,80
16. Gieratz, Joel Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 19 5 3,80
17. Adam, Linus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 17 4 4,25
18. Bader, Ben Jannik SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 17 4 4,25
19. Palm, Alec HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 16 3 5,33
20. Grüner, Jan Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 15 3 5,00
21. Steltner, Lennart Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 15 3 5,00
22. Johnson, Euan Nicholas SC Magdeburg e. V. 15 5 3,00
23. Schwaiger, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 14 3 4,67
24. Beltzer, Moritz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 14 4 3,50
25. Fröbel, Mika Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 14 5 2,80
26. Hülle, Lukas 1. VfL Potsdam 13 3 4,33
27. Ebert, Tobias HC Empor Rostock 13 4 3,25
28. Bonsel, Jannis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 13 5 2,60
29. Cürten, Felix ThSV Eisenach e.V. 12 3 4,00
30. Kalinowski, Yannick SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 12 3 4,00
31. Thomas, Leon NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 12 5 2,40
32. Lamp, Christoph Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 11 3 3,67
33. Lenz, Matti SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 11 3 3,67
34. Bensch, Louis SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 11 4 2,75
35. Bielicki, Martin Gabriel SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 11 4 2,75
36. Stürzebecher, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 11 4 2,75
37. Volmert, Nick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 11 4 2,75
38. Voltin, Bastian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 11 5 2,20
39. Fischer, Lasse Yannik HC Empor Rostock 10 3 3,33
40. Miels, Daniel 1. VfL Potsdam 10 3 3,33
41. Brix, Jan SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 10 4 2,50
42. Kramer, Johann Felix NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 10 5 2,00
43. Braren, Till 1. VfL Potsdam 9 3 3,00
44. Gauer, Caspar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 9 3 3,00
45. Hampusch, Rico Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 9 3 3,00
46. Kupiec, Dominik 1. VfL Potsdam 9 3 3,00
47. Mavinga, Henoc Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 9 3 3,00
48. Völksch, Jakob ThSV Eisenach e.V. 9 3 3,00
49. Wassermann, Moritz 1. VfL Potsdam 9 3 3,00
50. Erchen, Luis Gunnar HC Empor Rostock 9 4 2,25
51. Starke, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 9 4 2,25
52. Döbbel, Niklas SC Magdeburg e. V. 8 1 8,00
53. Schnurpel, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 8 1 8,00
54. Stark, Frederik Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 8 1 8,00
55. Seifert, Kenneth Lausitzer HC Cottbus 8 2 4,00
56. Danner, Valentino HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 8 4 2,00
57. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 8 5 1,60
58. Reichardt, William Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 7 3 2,33
59. Dangers, Mathis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 7 4 1,75
60. Voß, Anton HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 7 4 1,75
61. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 7 5 1,40
62. Bayer, Fynn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 6 2 3,00
63. Buckow, Michel HC Empor Rostock 6 2 3,00
64. Jacobs, Finn Bennett 1. VfL Potsdam 6 2 3,00
65. Schmidt, Georg HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 6 3 2,00
66. Thielecke, Jason Caruso SC Magdeburg e. V. 6 3 2,00
67. Brand, Louis SC Magdeburg e. V. 6 4 1,50
68. Schröder, Tim Niclas Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 5 2 2,50
69. Wanjura, Moritz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 5 2 2,50
70. Geweiler, Jlian 1. VfL Potsdam 5 3 1,67
71. Küch, Theodor Lausitzer HC Cottbus 5 3 1,67
72. Städing, Louis HC Empor Rostock 5 3 1,67
73. Zimmermann, Maurice Lausitzer HC Cottbus 5 3 1,67
74. Franke, Phillip HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 5 4 1,25
75. Harm, Hennes Benedikt HC Empor Rostock 5 4 1,25
76. Hensen, Noah SC Magdeburg e. V. 5 4 1,25
77. Pietrusky, Janne Arvid SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 5 4 1,25
78. Zäumer, Florian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 5 4 1,25
79. Fenyö, Benet SC Magdeburg e. V. 5 5 1,00
80. Rosenkranz, Linus SC Magdeburg e. V. 5 5 1,00
81. Breitfeld, Fynn HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 1 4,00
82. Brockmann, Mattes Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 4 1 4,00
83. Grüneberg, Laurin Marek 1. VfL Potsdam 4 1 4,00
84. Klecar, Rune Magnus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 2 2,00
85. Lörtscher, Jannis HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 2 2,00
86. Fraunholz, Tom HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 3 1,33
87. Börner, Lasse SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 4 4 1,00
88. Eger, Cedrik NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 4 4 1,00
89. Gredig, Leopold HC Empor Rostock 4 4 1,00
90. Patan, Thies Johannes SC Magdeburg e. V. 4 4 1,00
91. Ruppert, Conrad ThSV Eisenach e.V. 4 4 1,00
92. Blümchen, Imre Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 4 5 0,80
93. Wagner, Thomas SC Magdeburg e. V. 3 1 3,00
94. Engel, Mark Julian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 3 2 1,50
95. Laskowski, Rune 1. VfL Potsdam 3 2 1,50
96. De Nardi, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 3 1,00
97. Oertel, Adrian Lausitzer HC Cottbus 3 3 1,00
98. Weiß, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 3 4 0,75
99. Schöbe, Leander SC Magdeburg e. V. 2 1 2,00
100. Thiel, Luca-Benjamin Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 2 1 2,00