DHB 2021/22

Regionalliga Nordost männliche Jugend B

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Seifert, Kenneth Lausitzer HC Cottbus 1,00000 2 2
2. Döbbel, Niklas SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Schnurpel, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Hinz, Maximilian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,80000 4 5
5. Bader, Ben Jannik SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,75000 3 4
6. Dangers, Mathis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,75000 3 4
7. Ebert, Tobias HC Empor Rostock 0,75000 3 4
8. Erchen, Luis Gunnar HC Empor Rostock 0,75000 3 4
9. Patan, Thies Johannes SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,75000 3 4
10. Ruppert, Conrad ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,75000 3 4
11. Stürzebecher, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,75000 3 4
12. Wöhler, Elias ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,75000 3 4
13. Hülle, Lukas 1. VfL Potsdam 0,66667 2 3
14. Schwaiger, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,66667 2 3
15. Steltner, Lennart Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Wassermann, Moritz 1. VfL Potsdam 0,66667 2 3
17. Bonsel, Jannis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,60000 3 5
18. Krist, Luca SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,60000 3 5
19. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,60000 3 5
20. Thomas, Leon NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,60000 3 5
21. Adam, Linus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 2 4
22. Bergemann, Janne Justus SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 2 4
23. Liebscher, Max NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 2 4
24. Starke, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 2 4
25. Voß, Anton HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
26. Bayer, Fynn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 1 2
27. Buckow, Michel HC Empor Rostock 0,50000 1 2
28. Jacobs, Finn Bennett 1. VfL Potsdam 0,50000 1 2
29. Kaubitzsch, Gustaf HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Klecar, Rune Magnus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Fröbel, Mika Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,40000 2 5
32. Johnson, Euan Nicholas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,40000 2 5
33. Rosenkranz, Linus SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,40000 2 5
34. Voltin, Bastian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,40000 2 5
35. Beyer, Hannes ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Braren, Till 1. VfL Potsdam 0,33333 1 3
37. Cürten, Felix ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. De Nardi, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Fraunholz, Tom HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Gauer, Caspar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Gerntke, Arne Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 3
42. Geweiler, Jlian 1. VfL Potsdam 0,33333 1 3
43. Hampusch, Rico Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Hollenberg, Johannes SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Lenz, Matti SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Mavinga, Henoc Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
47. Mrosk, Gregor Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,33333 1 3
48. Thielecke, Jason Caruso SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 1 3
49. Beltzer, Moritz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Brand, Louis SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Große, Arne SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,25000 1 4
52. Heymen, Finn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,25000 1 4
53. Höllein, Kyrill ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,25000 1 4
54. Scheminski, Matti HC Empor Rostock 0,25000 1 4
55. Tomasik, Fabian SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,25000 1 4
56. Volmert, Nick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
57. Zäumer, Florian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
58. Behrendt, Lysandro Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 5
59. Blümchen, Imre Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 5
60. Daniel, Phileas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,20000 1 5
61. Koscielski, Marc Barne Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 5
62. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 1 5